Wikipedia:WikiProject Spam/COIReports/2008, Jan 22
Appearance
This is a report generated automatically by COIBot.
If your username/IP appears here, COIBot has picked up an edit you have made for one of the following reasons:
The reason your username/IP is in these reports can be found in the record (see also User:COIBot#Interpretation). Your appearance here does not mean you have a conflict of interest with adding a link or editing the page, or that you were spamming. It may very well be accidental overlap, a good link that was picked up by the bot accidentally, or a good link which is nonetheless under investigation of the wikiprojects Wikipedia:Conflict of interest/Noticeboard or Wikipedia:WikiProject Spam . For more information on the working of the bot, see the user page of COIBot. For further questions, notify COIBot's maintainer, Dirk Beetstra, or ask on the Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam. |
- 23:19:12, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Shakeelgilgity (contribs; 2/2) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on calculated overlap Shakeelgilgity <-> Gilgit (Gilgit - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:28:51, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Neptunes wpsc player (contribs; 1/6) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Neptunes wpsc player <-> Neptunes WPSC (Neptunes WPSC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:30:16, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Kefinn (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Kefinn <-> Kenny Finn (Kenny Finn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:31:02, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Staka (contribs; 1/22) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 43.33% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on calculated overlap Staka <-> Starbucks (Starbucks - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:37:09, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Rrose Selavy (contribs; 1/1) scores 84% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 67.2%) on calculated overlap Rrose Selavy <-> Rrose Sélavy (Rrose Sélavy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:38:57, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Barrowforever (contribs; 1/1) scores 52.38% (U->P) & 74.76% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Barrowforever <-> Barrow A.F.C. (Barrow A.F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:38:59, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Sarapaxtonmusic (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Sarapaxtonmusic <-> Sara Paxton (Sara Paxton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:40:53, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Shakeelgilgity (contribs; 3/3) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on calculated overlap Shakeelgilgity <-> Gilgit (Gilgit - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:41:37, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Caldorwards4 (contribs; 1/27) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Caldorwards4 <-> Caldor (Caldor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:41:46, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Alex Panayi (contribs; 2/2) scores 81% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 50.6%) on calculated overlap Alex Panayi <-> Alexandros Panayi (Alexandros Panayi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:44:52, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Shakeelgilgity (contribs; 3/4) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on calculated overlap Shakeelgilgity <-> Gilgit (Gilgit - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:46:10, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Sumerophile (contribs; 1/5) scores 45.45% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 45.4%) on calculated overlap Sumerophile <-> Sumer (Sumer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:46:53, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Snowolf (contribs; 1/14) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 32.6%) on calculated overlap Snowolf <-> Solfege (Solfege - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:47:48, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Mikelsito (contribs; 1/1) scores 78% (U->P) & 55.71% (P->U) (ratio: 43.4%) on calculated overlap Mikelsito <-> Michael Belsito (Michael Belsito - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:48:59, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Shakeelgilgity (contribs; 4/5) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on calculated overlap Shakeelgilgity <-> Gilgit (Gilgit - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:51:22, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Shakeelgilgity (contribs; 5/6) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on calculated overlap Shakeelgilgity <-> Gilgit (Gilgit - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:53:47, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - user:Pat Sanders (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Pat Sanders <-> Pat Sanders (Pat Sanders - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:00:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alex.muller (contribs; 1/2) scores 67.29% (U->P) & 67.29% (P->U) (ratio: 45.2%) on calculated overlap Alex.muller <-> Gary Muller (Gary Muller - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:05:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ealmiladi (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on calculated overlap Ealmiladi <-> Eamon Almiladi (Eamon Almiladi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:09:18, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Neptunes wpsc player (contribs; 2/7) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Neptunes wpsc player <-> Neptunes WPSC (Neptunes WPSC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:10:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Neptunes wpsc player (contribs; 3/8) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Neptunes wpsc player <-> Neptunes WPSC (Neptunes WPSC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:12:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gallium31 (contribs; 1/9) scores 70% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 30.6%) on calculated overlap Gallium31 <-> Gallium maltolate (Gallium maltolate - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:15:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Neptunes wpsc player (contribs; 4/9) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Neptunes wpsc player <-> Neptunes WPSC (Neptunes WPSC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:18:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Irishamericanstoryproject (contribs; 1/1) scores 52% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 52%) on calculated overlap Irishamericanstoryproject <-> Irish American (Irish American - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:18:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Recycledagplastic (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.12% (U->P) & 39.37% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Recycledagplastic <-> Plastic recycling (Plastic recycling - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:19:19, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Irishamericanstoryproject (contribs; 2/2) scores 52% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 52%) on calculated overlap Irishamericanstoryproject <-> Irish American (Irish American - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:21:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Aguirre1919 (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 34.2%) on calculated overlap Aguirre1919 <-> Rafael Aguirre (Rafael Aguirre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:21:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Bosnianyp (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.99% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Bosnianyp <-> Bosnianyellowpages (Bosnianyellowpages - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:21:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Neptunes wpsc player (contribs; 5/10) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Neptunes wpsc player <-> Neptunes WPSC (Neptunes WPSC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:25:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gallium31 (contribs; 2/10) scores 70% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 30.6%) on calculated overlap Gallium31 <-> Gallium maltolate (Gallium maltolate - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:26:41, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gallium31 (contribs; 3/11) scores 70% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 30.6%) on calculated overlap Gallium31 <-> Gallium maltolate (Gallium maltolate - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:26:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Shalom (contribs; 1/42) scores 50% (U->P) & 54.42% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Shalom <-> Maresha (Maresha - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:32:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Irishamericanstoryproject (contribs; 3/3) scores 52% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 52%) on calculated overlap Irishamericanstoryproject <-> Irish American (Irish American - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:35:44, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Main Street Fan (contribs; 1/4) scores 76.92% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap Main Street Fan <-> Main Street (book series) (Main Street (book series) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:43:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Aleisha Griffin (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Aleisha Griffin <-> Aleisha Griffin (Aleisha Griffin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:44:00, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Monika London (contribs; 1/2) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Monika London <-> Greg London (Greg London - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:44:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Aleisha Griffin (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Aleisha Griffin <-> Aleisha Griffin (Aleisha Griffin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:46:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:4coons (contribs; 1/5) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 29.6%) on calculated overlap 4coons <-> Maine Coon (Maine Coon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:50:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Geologyguy (contribs; 1/196) scores 53.1% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 26.1%) on calculated overlap Geologyguy <-> Paleontology (Paleontology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:50:40, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Aleisha Griffin (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Aleisha Griffin <-> Aleisha Griffin (Aleisha Griffin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:53:19, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:God Is White (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap God Is White <-> God Is White (God Is White - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:59:20, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Newpapermario (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Newpapermario <-> New Paper Mario (New Paper Mario - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:59:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Newpapermario (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Newpapermario <-> New Paper Mario (New Paper Mario - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 00:59:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:God Is White (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap God Is White <-> God Is White (God Is White - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:01:42, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Amata02 (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 51%) on calculated overlap Amata02 <-> Ana Mata (Ana Mata - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:02:18, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:God Is White (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap God Is White <-> God Is White (God Is White - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:06:22, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:TFabricant (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap TFabricant <-> Taylor fabricant (Taylor fabricant - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:08:30, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:TFabricant (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap TFabricant <-> Taylor Fabricant (Taylor Fabricant - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:14:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gwernol (contribs; 1/30) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 67.5% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on calculated overlap Gwernol <-> Golf (Golf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:15:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:TFabricant (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap TFabricant <-> Taylor Fabricant (Taylor Fabricant - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:51:27, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - User:Allstarecho - User talk:Allstarecho (contribs; 1/11) scores 58.7% (U->L) & 64.58% (L->U) (ratio: 37.9%) on calculated overlap Allstarecho <-> wilstar.com (Weather forecasting - diff - COIBot UserReport - wilstar.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 23:52:00, Mon Jan 21, 2008 - User:Probonolawofbc - User talk:Probonolawofbc (contribs; 1/2) scores 58.43% (U->L) & 58.43% (L->U) (ratio: 34.1%) on calculated overlap Probonolawofbc <-> probononet.bc.ca (Pro bono publico - diff - COIBot UserReport - probononet.bc.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 00:12:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Shulace - user talk:Shulace (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.buddytv.com/articles/americas-next-top-model/profile/sara-albert.aspx - rule: \bbuddytv\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap BuddyNick <-> buddytv.com; diff) (Sara Albert - diff - COIBot UserReport - buddytv.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 00:14:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Coyets - User talk:Coyets (contribs; 1/11) scores 57% (U->L) & 57% (L->U) (ratio: 32.4%) on calculated overlap Coyets <-> coe.int (Graça Machel - diff - COIBot UserReport - coe.int: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 00:17:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:SilkTork - user talk:SilkTork (contribs; 1/9) Monitored link - www.carlsberggroup.com/brands/pages/karmichoco.aspx - rule: 194.30.189.189 - reason: carlsberggroup.com resolves to 194.30.189.189 -> Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Carlsberg Polska - diff - COIBot UserReport - carlsberggroup.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 00:19:07, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Allstarecho - user talk:Allstarecho (contribs; 2/12) Monitored link - www3.who.int/icd/currentversion/fr-icd.htm - rule: \bwho\.int - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap WhatamIdoing <-> who.int; diff) (Blindness - diff - COIBot UserReport - who.int: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 00:19:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Allstarecho - user talk:Allstarecho (contribs; 3/13) Monitored link - www.who.int/mediacentre/fa - rule: \bwho\.int - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap WhatamIdoing <-> who.int; diff) (Blindness - diff - COIBot UserReport - who.int: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 00:26:10, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:87.195.42.192 - user talk:87.195.42.192 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - gnomediaries.com - rule: \bgnomediaries\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Gnomediaries <-> gnomediaries.com; diff) (Travelling Gnome - diff - COIBot UserReport - gnomediaries.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 00:27:25, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Coyets - User talk:Coyets (contribs; 2/12) scores 57% (U->L) & 57% (L->U) (ratio: 32.4%) on calculated overlap Coyets <-> coe.int (Lloyd Axworthy - diff - COIBot UserReport - coe.int: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 00:31:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Tfmgroup - User talk:Tfmgroup (contribs; 2/2) scores 72.62% (U->L) & 64.55% (L->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on calculated overlap Tfmgroup <-> tfmgrp.com (Menudo (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport - tfmgrp.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 00:34:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:87.195.42.192 - user talk:87.195.42.192 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - gnomediaries.com - rule: \bgnomediaries\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Gnomediaries <-> gnomediaries.com; diff) (Travelling Gnome - diff - COIBot UserReport - gnomediaries.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 00:37:05, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Soothsayer2 - user talk:Soothsayer2 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.patentstorm.us/patents/7050467.html - rule: \bpatentstorm\.us - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Digital phase converter - diff - COIBot UserReport - patentstorm.us: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 00:37:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Billy Hathorn - user talk:Billy Hathorn (contribs; 1/13) Monitored link - www.thehighchaparral.com/tvstagecoach.htm - rule: 64.202.163.135 - reason: thehighchaparral.com resolves to 64.202.163.135 -> Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Stagecoach West (TV series) - diff - COIBot UserReport - thehighchaparral.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 00:40:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Tsull714 - user talk:Tsull714 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.kqed.org/eparchive/r705181000 - rule: kqed.org - reason: wt:wpspam kqed.org (The Rape of Europa - diff - COIBot UserReport - kqed.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 00:46:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Discospinster - user talk:Discospinster (contribs; 1/23) Monitored link - jaclynmichelleortega.multiply.com/profile - rule: \bjaclynmichelleortega\.multiply\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Jaclynmichelle <-> jaclynmichelleortega.multiply.com; diff) (List of Eurasians - diff - COIBot UserReport - jaclynmichelleortega.multiply.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 00:47:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Wheeltapper - user talk:Wheeltapper (contribs; 1/52) Monitored link - www.railwaygazette.com/news_view/article/2007/08/7688/mendoza_bids.html - rule: \brailwaygazette\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (IP user (195.244.124.11) in testrange 195.244.124.17/24 (railwaygazette.com = 195.244.124.17 ; diff (Transportation in Argentina - diff - COIBot UserReport - railwaygazette.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 00:55:22, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:87.195.42.192 - user talk:87.195.42.192 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - gnomediaries.com - rule: \bgnomediaries\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Gnomediaries <-> gnomediaries.com; diff) (Travelling Gnome - diff - COIBot UserReport - gnomediaries.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 00:58:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:81.234.18.35 - user talk:81.234.18.35 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.lastfm.se/group/oasis+stopcryingyourheartout.com+charts - rule: \blastfm\.se - reason: Automonitor: COI? (IP user (87.117.229.20) in testrange 87.117.229.100/24 (lastfm.se = 87.117.229.100) ; diff) (List of best-selling music artists - diff - COIBot UserReport - lastfm.se: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 01:23:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:86.131.31.100 - user talk:86.131.31.100 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.chortle.co.uk/correspondents/2008/01/21/6301/noam_chomsky%2c_comedian%3f - rule: \bchortle\.co\.uk - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Lisachortle <-> chortle.co.uk; diff) (Bullett and Gunn - diff - COIBot UserReport - chortle.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 01:28:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Peter Sheahan - User talk:Peter Sheahan (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Peter Sheahan <-> petersheahan.com (Generation Y - diff - COIBot UserReport - petersheahan.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 01:42:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Peter Sheahan - User talk:Peter Sheahan (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 70.58% (L->U) (ratio: 70.5%) on calculated overlap Peter Sheahan <-> petersheahan.com.au (Generation Y - diff - COIBot UserReport - petersheahan.com.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 01:46:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Gnostic christian - User talk:Gnostic christian (contribs; 1/6) scores 56% (U->L) & 45% (L->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Gnostic christian <-> christianitytoday.com (Criticism of Christianity - diff - COIBot UserReport - christianitytoday.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 01:47:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Peter Sheahan - User talk:Peter Sheahan (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 70.58% (L->U) (ratio: 70.5%) on calculated overlap Peter Sheahan <-> petersheahan.com.au (Generation Y - diff - COIBot UserReport - petersheahan.com.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 01:49:42, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Usharimau - user talk:Usharimau (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.epochtimes.com/b5/5/6/7/n947222.htm - rule: \bepochtimes\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (IP user (64.62.138.34) in testrange 64.62.138.84/24 (epochtimes.com = 64.62.138.84) ; diff) (Sarah Chen - diff - COIBot UserReport - epochtimes.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 01:51:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Cinemaretro - User talk:Cinemaretro (contribs; 1/35) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Cinemaretro <-> cinemaretro.com (The Blob - diff - COIBot UserReport - cinemaretro.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 01:19:41, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gallium31 (contribs; 3/12) scores 70% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 30.6%) on calculated overlap Gallium31 <-> Gallium maltolate (Gallium maltolate - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:22:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jasmin 89 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Jasmin 89 <-> Jasmin reid (Jasmin reid - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:24:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Kerpail (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Kerpail <-> Kerpail (Kerpail - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:31:19, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rskupsch (contribs; 1/2) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 57.5% (P->U) (ratio: 49.5%) on calculated overlap Rskupsch <-> Robert Kupsch (Robert Kupsch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:31:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Etate33841 (contribs; 1/1) scores 40% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap Etate33841 <-> Tate (Tate - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:32:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rskupsch (contribs; 2/3) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 57.5% (P->U) (ratio: 49.5%) on calculated overlap Rskupsch <-> Robert Kupsch (Robert Kupsch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:33:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Medicaltourism (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Medicaltourism <-> Medical tourism (Medical tourism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:41:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Shallua (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Shallua <-> Lucas D. Shallua (Lucas D. Shallua - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:42:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Busterandbillie (contribs; 1/34) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Busterandbillie <-> Buster and Billie (Buster and Billie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:45:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Nordmark123 (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 41.5%) on calculated overlap Nordmark123 <-> Kristi nordmark (Kristi nordmark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:49:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Nordmark123 (contribs; 2/2) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 41.5%) on calculated overlap Nordmark123 <-> Kristi nordmark (Kristi nordmark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:53:00, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Maybaker (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Maybaker <-> May & Baker FC (May & Baker FC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:53:10, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Nordmark123 (contribs; 3/3) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 41.5%) on calculated overlap Nordmark123 <-> Kristi nordmark (Kristi nordmark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:53:44, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:RealAfghan112 (contribs; 1/12) scores 51.2% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 27.9%) on calculated overlap RealAfghan112 <-> Afghanistan (Afghanistan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:54:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ayoung828 (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.6%) on calculated overlap Ayoung828 <-> Charlton Young (Charlton Young - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:56:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:RealAfghan112 (contribs; 2/13) scores 51.2% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 27.9%) on calculated overlap RealAfghan112 <-> Afghanistan (Afghanistan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:56:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jay-Out (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jay-Out <-> Jay-Out (Jay-Out - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:57:16, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jay-Out (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jay-Out <-> Jay-Out (Jay-Out - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:57:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:RealAfghan112 (contribs; 3/14) scores 51.2% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 27.9%) on calculated overlap RealAfghan112 <-> Afghanistan (Afghanistan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:57:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jay-Out (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jay-Out <-> Jay-Out (Jay-Out - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:58:20, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jay-Out (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jay-Out <-> Jay-Out (Jay-Out - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:59:30, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Nordmark123 (contribs; 4/4) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 34.2%) on calculated overlap Nordmark123 <-> Kristi lee nordmark (Kristi lee nordmark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:02:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jay-Out (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jay-Out <-> Jay-Out (Jay-Out - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:12:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:G.gill99 (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 44.6%) on calculated overlap G.gill99 <-> Gagu Gill (Gagu Gill - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:12:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sweetnpantyhose (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Sweetnpantyhose <-> Pantyhose (Pantyhose - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:15:03, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Carlygoodwin (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Carlygoodwin <-> Carly Goodwin (Carly Goodwin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:16:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Staka (contribs; 1/23) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 43.33% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on calculated overlap Staka <-> Starbucks (Starbucks - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:18:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Carlygoodwin (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Carlygoodwin <-> Carly Goodwin (Carly Goodwin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:19:03, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Maybaker (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Maybaker <-> May & Baker FC (May & Baker FC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:19:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Carlygoodwin (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Carlygoodwin <-> Carly Goodwin (Carly Goodwin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:19:47, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Carlygoodwin (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Carlygoodwin <-> Carly Goodwin (Carly Goodwin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:20:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Staka (contribs; 2/24) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 43.33% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on calculated overlap Staka <-> Starbucks (Starbucks - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:21:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Carlygoodwin (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Carlygoodwin <-> Carly Goodwin (Carly Goodwin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:21:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Carlygoodwin (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Carlygoodwin <-> Carly Goodwin (Carly Goodwin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:22:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Staka (contribs; 3/25) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 43.33% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on calculated overlap Staka <-> Starbucks (Starbucks - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:23:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Maybaker (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Maybaker <-> May & Baker FC (May & Baker FC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:23:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Carlygoodwin (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Carlygoodwin <-> Carly Goodwin (Carly Goodwin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:24:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Carlygoodwin (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Carlygoodwin <-> Carly Goodwin (Carly Goodwin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:26:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Carlygoodwin (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Carlygoodwin <-> Carly Goodwin (Carly Goodwin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:28:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Efa aims (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Efa aims <-> AIMS Unit (AIMS Unit - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:30:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Carlygoodwin (contribs; 10/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Carlygoodwin <-> Carly Goodwin (Carly Goodwin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:34:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Efa aims (contribs; 2/2) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Efa aims <-> AIMS Unit (AIMS Unit - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:35:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rothenberg45 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 43.47% (P->U) (ratio: 32.6%) on calculated overlap Rothenberg45 <-> Judge Michael L. Rothenberg (Judge Michael L. Rothenberg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:36:18, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Aesmithwiki (contribs; 1/4) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Aesmithwiki <-> AE Smith (AE Smith - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:36:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:WilliamGrimshaw (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap WilliamGrimshaw <-> Grimshaw (Grimshaw - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:39:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:SACARIO (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap SACARIO <-> Sacario (Sacario - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:39:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rothenberg45 (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 43.47% (P->U) (ratio: 32.6%) on calculated overlap Rothenberg45 <-> Judge Michael L. Rothenberg (Judge Michael L. Rothenberg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:41:19, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:WilliamGrimshaw (contribs; 2/2) scores 53.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap WilliamGrimshaw <-> Grimshaw (Grimshaw - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:41:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:SACARIO (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap SACARIO <-> Sacario (Sacario - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:41:44, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Shalom (contribs; 1/43) scores 50% (U->P) & 67.5% (P->U) (ratio: 33.7%) on calculated overlap Shalom <-> Salt (Salt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 01:54:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:75.11.190.89 - user talk:75.11.190.89 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.imgspeakers.com/_images/speakers/houseyoanna06.jpg - rule: speakers.com - reason: link is blacklisted on shadowbot (Yoanna House - diff - COIBot UserReport - imgspeakers.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 01:54:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:98.18.130.171 - user talk:98.18.130.171 (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.patentstorm.us/patents/5935516.html - rule: \bpatentstorm\.us - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Biosphere - diff - COIBot UserReport - patentstorm.us: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 02:01:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Hurrynyc - user talk:Hurrynyc (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.theweekdaily.com/ - rule: \btheweekdaily\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Bruno Maddox - diff - COIBot UserReport - theweekdaily.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 02:02:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Cinemaretro - User talk:Cinemaretro (contribs; 2/36) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Cinemaretro <-> cinemaretro.com (James Caan - diff - COIBot UserReport - cinemaretro.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:05:16, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Cinemaretro - User talk:Cinemaretro (contribs; 3/37) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Cinemaretro <-> cinemaretro.com (Crack in the World - diff - COIBot UserReport - cinemaretro.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:08:18, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Peter Sheahan - User talk:Peter Sheahan (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 70.58% (L->U) (ratio: 70.5%) on calculated overlap Peter Sheahan <-> petersheahan.com.au (Generation Y - diff - COIBot UserReport - petersheahan.com.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:09:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Qursumlia - User talk:Qursumlia (contribs; 1/1) scores 79% (U->L) & 47.05% (L->U) (ratio: 37.1%) on calculated overlap Qursumlia <-> kursumlija.pondi.hr (Đavolja Varoš - diff - COIBot UserReport - kursumlija.pondi.hr: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:09:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Cinemaretro - User talk:Cinemaretro (contribs; 4/38) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Cinemaretro <-> cinemaretro.com (Death Wish II - diff - COIBot UserReport - cinemaretro.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:10:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Qursumlia - User talk:Qursumlia (contribs; 2/2) scores 79% (U->L) & 47.05% (L->U) (ratio: 37.1%) on calculated overlap Qursumlia <-> kursumlija.pondi.hr (Đavolja Varoš - diff - COIBot UserReport - kursumlija.pondi.hr: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:11:16, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Hurrynyc - user talk:Hurrynyc (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.theweekdaily.com/ - rule: \btheweekdaily\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Bruno Maddox - diff - COIBot UserReport - theweekdaily.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 02:11:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Cinemaretro - User talk:Cinemaretro (contribs; 5/39) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Cinemaretro <-> cinemaretro.com (Veronica Cartwright - diff - COIBot UserReport - cinemaretro.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:13:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Cinemaretro - User talk:Cinemaretro (contribs; 6/40) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Cinemaretro <-> cinemaretro.com (Invasion of the Body Snatchers - diff - COIBot UserReport - cinemaretro.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:15:30, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Cinemaretro - User talk:Cinemaretro (contribs; 7/41) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Cinemaretro <-> cinemaretro.com (Too Late Blues - diff - COIBot UserReport - cinemaretro.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:19:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Cinemaretro - User talk:Cinemaretro (contribs; 8/42) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Cinemaretro <-> cinemaretro.com (Stella Stevens - diff - COIBot UserReport - cinemaretro.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:23:53, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Cinemaretro - User talk:Cinemaretro (contribs; 9/43) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Cinemaretro <-> cinemaretro.com (A Taste of Honey (film) - diff - COIBot UserReport - cinemaretro.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:28:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Allstarecho - User talk:Allstarecho (contribs; 1/14) scores 50.62% (U->L) & 50.62% (L->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on calculated overlap Allstarecho <-> startrek.com (When It Rains... - diff - COIBot UserReport - startrek.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:28:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Avondalewebmaster - User talk:Avondalewebmaster (contribs; 1/2) scores 54.77% (U->L) & 70.62% (L->U) (ratio: 38.6%) on calculated overlap Avondalewebmaster <-> avondale.edu.au (Avondale College - diff - COIBot UserReport - avondale.edu.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:28:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Avondalewebmaster - User talk:Avondalewebmaster (contribs; 2/3) scores 54.77% (U->L) & 70.62% (L->U) (ratio: 38.6%) on calculated overlap Avondalewebmaster <-> avondale.edu.au (Avondale College - diff - COIBot UserReport - avondale.edu.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:28:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Avondalewebmaster - User talk:Avondalewebmaster (contribs; 3/4) scores 54.77% (U->L) & 70.62% (L->U) (ratio: 38.6%) on calculated overlap Avondalewebmaster <-> avondale.edu.au (Avondale College - diff - COIBot UserReport - avondale.edu.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:28:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Avondalewebmaster - User talk:Avondalewebmaster (contribs; 4/5) scores 54.77% (U->L) & 70.62% (L->U) (ratio: 38.6%) on calculated overlap Avondalewebmaster <-> avondale.edu.au (Avondale College - diff - COIBot UserReport - avondale.edu.au: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:30:20, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Kallahan - user talk:Kallahan (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.desmoinesregister.com/apps/pbcs.dll/article?aid=/20071215/news/71215016 - rule: \bdesmoinesregister\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Count de Des Moines <-> desmoinesregister.com; diff) (Newspaper endorsements in the United States presidential primaries - diff - COIBot UserReport - desmoinesregister.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 02:32:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Cinemaretro - User talk:Cinemaretro (contribs; 10/44) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Cinemaretro <-> cinemaretro.com (Lois Maxwell - diff - COIBot UserReport - cinemaretro.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:37:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Cinemaretro - User talk:Cinemaretro (contribs; 11/45) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Cinemaretro <-> cinemaretro.com (Miss Moneypenny - diff - COIBot UserReport - cinemaretro.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 02:38:19, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:58.179.216.176 - user talk:58.179.216.176 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - thepiratebay.org/tor/3942109/i.am.legend.proper.dvdscr.xvid.avi - rule: \bi\.am\b - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:User:Beetstra/Spam-blacklist (diff - ) (I Am Legend (film) - diff - COIBot UserReport - thepiratebay.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 02:46:30, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:SchfiftyThree - user talk:SchfiftyThree (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - eserver.org/philosophy/kant-prolegomena.txt - rule: eserver.org - reason: wp:coin eserver.org (A priori and a posteriori (philosophy) - diff - COIBot UserReport - eserver.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 02:42:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:WilliamGrimshaw (contribs; 3/3) scores 53.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap WilliamGrimshaw <-> Grimshaw (Grimshaw - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:44:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:WilliamGrimshaw (contribs; 4/4) scores 53.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap WilliamGrimshaw <-> Grimshaw (Grimshaw - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:46:00, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Shalom (contribs; 2/44) scores 50% (U->P) & 67.5% (P->U) (ratio: 33.7%) on calculated overlap Shalom <-> Salt (Salt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:46:10, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:SACARIO (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap SACARIO <-> Sacario (Sacario - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:46:22, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:WilliamGrimshaw (contribs; 5/5) scores 62.08% (U->P) & 66.51% (P->U) (ratio: 41.2%) on calculated overlap WilliamGrimshaw <-> Family Grimshaw (Family Grimshaw - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:49:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:WilliamGrimshaw (contribs; 6/6) scores 62.08% (U->P) & 66.51% (P->U) (ratio: 41.2%) on calculated overlap WilliamGrimshaw <-> Family Grimshaw (Family Grimshaw - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:50:18, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mayorofrosharon (contribs; 1/36) scores 57.26% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on calculated overlap Mayorofrosharon <-> Rosharon, Texas (Rosharon, Texas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:50:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:SACARIO (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap SACARIO <-> Sacario (Sacario - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:52:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mayorofrosharon (contribs; 2/37) scores 57.26% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on calculated overlap Mayorofrosharon <-> Rosharon, Texas (Rosharon, Texas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:52:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mayorofrosharon (contribs; 3/38) scores 57.26% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on calculated overlap Mayorofrosharon <-> Rosharon, Texas (Rosharon, Texas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:54:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:SACARIO (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap SACARIO <-> Sacario (Sacario - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:56:20, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:SACARIO (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap SACARIO <-> Sacario (Sacario - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:02:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Tumbes (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Tumbes <-> Tumbes (city) (Tumbes (city) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:14:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Apmonitor (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Apmonitor <-> APMonitor (APMonitor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:15:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Aesmithwiki (contribs; 2/5) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Aesmithwiki <-> AE Smith (AE Smith - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:16:10, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Aesmithwiki (contribs; 3/6) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Aesmithwiki <-> AE Smith (AE Smith - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:18:26, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Choppercity (contribs; 1/43) scores 100% (U->P) & 61.11% (P->U) (ratio: 61.1%) on calculated overlap Choppercity <-> Chopper City Records (Chopper City Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:19:06, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Pastorrussell (contribs; 1/45) scores 55.47% (U->P) & 49.45% (P->U) (ratio: 27.4%) on calculated overlap Pastorrussell <-> Charles Taze Russell (Charles Taze Russell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:22:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Snocrates (contribs; 1/6) scores 53.12% (U->P) & 49.61% (P->U) (ratio: 26.3%) on calculated overlap Snocrates <-> Voree plates (Voree plates - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:24:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Apmonitor (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Apmonitor <-> APMonitor (APMonitor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:24:22, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Pastorrussell (contribs; 2/46) scores 55.47% (U->P) & 49.45% (P->U) (ratio: 27.4%) on calculated overlap Pastorrussell <-> Charles Taze Russell (Charles Taze Russell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:25:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Choppercity (contribs; 2/44) scores 100% (U->P) & 61.11% (P->U) (ratio: 61.1%) on calculated overlap Choppercity <-> Chopper City Records (Chopper City Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:26:05, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Clockworkradio (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 77.77% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap Clockworkradio <-> Clockwork radio band (Clockwork radio band - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:32:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Shenship (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.09% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Shenship <-> Shenship Logisitics Ltd. (Shenship Logisitics Ltd. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:35:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Shenship (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Shenship <-> Shenship (Shenship - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:36:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Apmonitor (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Apmonitor <-> APMonitor (APMonitor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:36:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Shenship (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Shenship <-> Shenship (Shenship - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:36:42, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Apmonitor (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Apmonitor <-> APMonitor (APMonitor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:36:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Shenship (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Shenship <-> Shenship (Shenship - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:37:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Shenship (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Shenship <-> Shenship (Shenship - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:48:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Apmonitor (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Apmonitor <-> APMonitor (APMonitor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:48:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Junichi (contribs; 1/2) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 34.2%) on calculated overlap Junichi <-> Shi Jun (Shi Jun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:51:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Marklawrence99 (contribs; 1/5) scores 69.42% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Marklawrence99 <-> Mark alexander lawrence (Mark alexander lawrence - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:52:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:NightAuditor (contribs; 1/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap NightAuditor <-> Night auditor (Night auditor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:53:03, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Djloewenfam (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.72% (U->P) & 62.72% (P->U) (ratio: 39.3%) on calculated overlap Djloewenfam <-> Darcy Loewen (Darcy Loewen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:53:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Roy08 (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Roy08 <-> Roy (Roy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:54:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Unapt (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Unapt <-> Unapt (Unapt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:54:41, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Marklawrence99 (contribs; 2/6) scores 69.42% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Marklawrence99 <-> Mark alexander lawrence (Mark alexander lawrence - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:54:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Shawn in Montreal (contribs; 1/95) scores 53.33% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 38.7%) on calculated overlap Shawn in Montreal <-> Old Montreal (Old Montreal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:56:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Marklawrence99 (contribs; 3/7) scores 69.42% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Marklawrence99 <-> Mark alexander lawrence (Mark alexander lawrence - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:57:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Hurleyvillain (contribs; 1/1) scores 76.92% (U->P) & 90.9% (P->U) (ratio: 69.9%) on calculated overlap Hurleyvillain <-> Hurleyville (Hurleyville - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 03:57:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Tttom (contribs; 1/1) scores 81% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26.9%) on calculated overlap Tttom <-> Battle of Intombe (Battle of Intombe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 04:06:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Aesmithwiki (contribs; 3/7) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Aesmithwiki <-> AE Smith (AE Smith - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 04:23:38, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:JackLindqvist (contribs; 1/9) scores 74.83% (U->P) & 74.83% (P->U) (ratio: 55.9%) on calculated overlap JackLindqvist <-> Adam Lindqvist (Adam Lindqvist - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 04:24:25, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:JackLindqvist (contribs; 2/10) scores 74.83% (U->P) & 74.83% (P->U) (ratio: 55.9%) on calculated overlap JackLindqvist <-> Adam Lindqvist (Adam Lindqvist - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 04:35:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Wakin925 (contribs; 1/17) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 34.7%) on calculated overlap Wakin925 <-> Wakin Chau (Wakin Chau - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 04:35:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jhaughm (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Jhaughm <-> John Haughm (John Haughm - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 04:39:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mschmige (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Mschmige <-> Hartmann Schmige (Hartmann Schmige - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 04:39:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sambarone (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sambarone <-> Sam Barone (Sam Barone - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 04:40:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sambarone (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sambarone <-> Sam Barone (Sam Barone - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 02:51:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:77.105.4.139 - user talk:77.105.4.139 (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.zastava.cz - rule: \bzastava\.cz - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Zastava101 <-> zastava.cz; diff) (Zastava Skala - diff - COIBot UserReport - zastava.cz: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 02:55:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:King of Hearts - user talk:King of Hearts (contribs; 1/5) Monitored link - www.theinquirer.net/en/inquirer/news/2006/06/29/dell-blames-battery-for-exploding-notebook - rule: \btheinquirer\.net - reason: see Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2007 Archive Apr (Battery (electricity) - diff - COIBot UserReport - theinquirer.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 02:58:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:WeBuriedOurSecretsInTheGarden - user talk:WeBuriedOurSecretsInTheGarden (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - lunapark6.com/the-wombats-moving-to-new-york.html - rule: \blunapark6\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:MediaWiki talk:Spam-blacklist (diff) (Moving to New York - diff - COIBot UserReport - lunapark6.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 03:00:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Wernerinc - User talk:Wernerinc (contribs; 1/15) scores 60.56% (U->L) & 47.62% (L->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on calculated overlap Wernerinc <-> michaelwerner.com (Peter Doig - diff - COIBot UserReport - michaelwerner.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 03:11:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Whpq - user talk:Whpq (contribs; 1/10) Monitored link - delawareonline.com - rule: \bdelawareonline\.com - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Delaware survivor - diff - COIBot UserReport - delawareonline.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 03:20:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Snowolf - user talk:Snowolf (contribs; 1/15) Monitored link - www.popmatters.com/pm/film/reviews/7838/casino-royale-2006/ - rule: \bpopmatters\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Pomte <-> popmatters.com; diff) (Nice guy - diff - COIBot UserReport - popmatters.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 03:21:16, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Groink - user talk:Groink (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.petitiononline.com/freeappi/petition.html - rule: \bpetitiononline\.com - reason: this site should hardly ever be used on wikipedia anyway (per WP:SOAPBOX) (rule added by Beetstra_) (IPod touch - diff - COIBot UserReport - petitiononline.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 03:22:25, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Asofaihp - user talk:Asofaihp (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - forums.linkinpark.com/showthread.php?t=1919 - rule: \blinkinpark\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Linkins Parkl <-> linkinpark.com; diff) (Hands Held High - diff - COIBot UserReport - forums.linkinpark.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 03:35:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jllm06 - user talk:Jllm06 (contribs; 1/9) Monitored link - www.meridian.mi.us/parks/harris_nature.htm - rule: \bmeridian\.mi\.us - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Meridianmonitor11 <-> meridian.mi.us; diff) (List of nature centers in the United States - diff - COIBot UserReport - meridian.mi.us: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 03:40:41, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Brandoid - user talk:Brandoid (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.pprize.com/bookdetail.php/63 - rule: \bwww\.pprize\.com/ - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (John Kennedy Toole - diff - COIBot UserReport - pprize.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 03:54:44, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Staka - user talk:Staka (contribs; 1/26) Monitored link - mainichi.jp/enta/mantan/news/20080121mog00m200020000c.html - rule: \bmainichi\.jp - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap ARICHI <-> mainichi.jp; diff) (Kii Kitano - diff - COIBot UserReport - mainichi.jp: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 04:03:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:ApostolicOldCatholic - User talk:ApostolicOldCatholic (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 68.96% (L->U) (ratio: 68.9%) on calculated overlap ApostolicOldCatholic <-> apostolicoldcatholicchurch.org (List of Old Catholic Churches - diff - COIBot UserReport - apostolicoldcatholicchurch.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 04:03:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:69.223.153.115 - user talk:69.223.153.115 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - mods.mybboard.net/ - rule: \bmybboard\.net - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap MyBBCoder <-> mybboard.net; diff) (MyBulletinBoard - diff - COIBot UserReport - mods.mybboard.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 04:03:30, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:69.223.153.115 - user talk:69.223.153.115 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - community.mybboard.net/forumdisplay.php?fid=8 - rule: \bmybboard\.net - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap MyBBCoder <-> mybboard.net; diff) (MyBulletinBoard - diff - COIBot UserReport - community.mybboard.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 04:03:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ssilvers - user talk:Ssilvers (contribs; 1/26) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/tonyawardsyear.cfm?year=1969 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Hair (musical) - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 04:11:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Staka - user talk:Staka (contribs; 2/27) Monitored link - mainichi.jp/enta/mantan/news/20080121mog00m200020000c.html - rule: \bmainichi\.jp - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap ARICHI <-> mainichi.jp; diff) (GeGeGe no Kitaro - diff - COIBot UserReport - mainichi.jp: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 04:20:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Eddie6705 - user talk:Eddie6705 (contribs; 1/5) Monitored link - www.locatetv.com/tv/office-an-american-workplace - rule: \blocatetv\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap LocateTV <-> locatetv.com; diff) (The Office (U.S. TV series) - diff - COIBot UserReport - locatetv.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 04:23:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jps57 - user talk:Jps57 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.alcatel-lucent.com/wps/portal/!ut/p/kcxml/04_sj9spykssy0xplmnmz0vm0y_qjzkld4w3cjudsugypvqrkgig8y4iksb9b31fj_zcvp0a_ylc0ihyr0dfajgg_-m!/delta/base64xml/l3djdyevd0znqufzqumvnelvrs82x0ffmkhk - rule: \balcatel-lucent\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Alcatel-Lucent <-> alcatel-lucent.com; diff) (Alcatel-Lucent - diff - COIBot UserReport - alcatel-lucent.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 04:38:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Compwhizii - user talk:Compwhizii (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.liberal.ca/pdf/docs/finalhumanrightsen.pdf - rule: \bliberal\.ca - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Liberal12 <-> liberal.ca; diff) (Richard Warman - diff - COIBot UserReport - liberal.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 04:56:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:68.236.180.229 - user talk:68.236.180.229 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=24249 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Christine Ebersole - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 04:57:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:68.236.180.229 - user talk:68.236.180.229 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=24249 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Erin Davie - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 04:58:05, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Lindsey8417 - user talk:Lindsey8417 (contribs; 1/14) Monitored link - i13.photobucket.com/albums/a296/punkr0ck3r091090/the_almost-band.jpg - rule: [a-za-z][0-9]{2}\.photobucket\.com/albums/.*\.jpg - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot2 (rule added by Beetstra). (Aaron Gillespie - diff - COIBot UserReport - i13.photobucket.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 04:58:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:68.236.180.229 - user talk:68.236.180.229 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=24245 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Erin Davie - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 05:01:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:68.236.180.229 - user talk:68.236.180.229 (contribs; 4/4) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=24254 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Cry-Baby (musical) - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 05:01:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:68.236.180.229 - user talk:68.236.180.229 (contribs; 5/5) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=24149 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Jerry Herman - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 04:43:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sambarone (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sambarone <-> Sam Barone (Sam Barone - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 04:45:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Pedirect (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.97% (U->P) & 39% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap Pedirect <-> Power Equipment Direct (Power Equipment Direct - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 04:50:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Aliasd (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.93% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 31.3%) on calculated overlap Aliasd <-> Australia Day (Australia Day - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 04:53:33, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sritri (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.5% (U->P) & 54.42% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap Sritri <-> Srinath (Srinath - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 04:54:38, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sritri (contribs; 2/2) scores 63.5% (U->P) & 54.42% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap Sritri <-> Srinath (Srinath - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 04:56:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sritri (contribs; 3/3) scores 63.5% (U->P) & 54.42% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap Sritri <-> Srinath (Srinath - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 05:01:44, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:EgyptianMaus (contribs; 1/1) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 91.6%) on calculated overlap EgyptianMaus <-> Egyptian Mau (Egyptian Mau - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 05:16:25, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Valleyview (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Valleyview <-> Valley view winery (Valley view winery - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 05:16:30, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ohio9 (contribs; 1/1) scores 72% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on calculated overlap Ohio9 <-> Ohio Senate (Ohio Senate - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 05:17:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Valleyview (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Valleyview <-> Valley view winery (Valley view winery - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 05:17:57, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Technocrate (contribs; 1/70) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 39.28% (P->U) (ratio: 32.1%) on calculated overlap Technocrate <-> Network of European Technocrats (Network of European Technocrats - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 05:24:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sachin.malvi (contribs; 1/1) scores 95.45% (U->P) & 91.66% (P->U) (ratio: 87.4%) on calculated overlap Sachin.malvi <-> Sachin J. Malvi (Sachin J. Malvi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 05:26:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mfrandsen (contribs; 1/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Mfrandsen <-> Mikkel Frandsen (Mikkel Frandsen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 05:30:33, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Michael.W.Meissner (contribs; 1/71) scores 54.55% (U->P) & 72.74% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Michael.W.Meissner <-> Fred Meissner (Fred Meissner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 05:33:06, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:ZicoCoconutWater (contribs; 1/4) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap ZicoCoconutWater <-> Coconut water (Coconut water - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 05:33:47, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:ZicoCoconutWater (contribs; 2/5) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap ZicoCoconutWater <-> Coconut water (Coconut water - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 05:35:06, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rtrobins (contribs; 1/1) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 57.5% (P->U) (ratio: 49.5%) on calculated overlap Rtrobins <-> Ryan Robinson (Ryan Robinson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 05:38:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sachin.malvi (contribs; 2/2) scores 95.45% (U->P) & 91.66% (P->U) (ratio: 87.4%) on calculated overlap Sachin.malvi <-> Sachin J. Malvi (Sachin J. Malvi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 05:38:53, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:JTBurman (contribs; 1/12) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 68.99% (P->U) (ratio: 59.5%) on calculated overlap JTBurman <-> Tony Burman (Tony Burman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 05:39:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sachin.malvi (contribs; 3/3) scores 95.45% (U->P) & 91.66% (P->U) (ratio: 87.4%) on calculated overlap Sachin.malvi <-> Sachin J. Malvi (Sachin J. Malvi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 05:45:54, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sachin.malvi (contribs; 4/4) scores 95.45% (U->P) & 91.66% (P->U) (ratio: 87.4%) on calculated overlap Sachin.malvi <-> Sachin J. Malvi (Sachin J. Malvi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 06:01:38, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Louay55 (contribs; 1/2) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Louay55 <-> Louay M. Safi (Louay M. Safi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 06:03:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:WeoMoe (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap WeoMoe <-> W. E. Moerner (W. E. Moerner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 06:04:40, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Louay55 (contribs; 2/3) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Louay55 <-> Louay M. Safi (Louay M. Safi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 06:05:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:WeoMoe (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap WeoMoe <-> W. E. Moerner (W. E. Moerner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 05:02:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:68.236.180.229 - user talk:68.236.180.229 (contribs; 6/6) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=24230 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (The Little Mermaid (musical) - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 05:03:18, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:68.236.180.229 - user talk:68.236.180.229 (contribs; 7/7) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=24217 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Jackie Mason - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 05:05:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:68.236.180.229 - user talk:68.236.180.229 (contribs; 8/8) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=24292 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Idina Menzel - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 05:09:33, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:68.236.180.229 - user talk:68.236.180.229 (contribs; 9/9) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=24341 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Will Ferrell - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 05:11:03, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:68.236.180.229 - user talk:68.236.180.229 (contribs; 10/10) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=24298 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (John Schneider (television actor) - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 05:12:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:118.90.113.57 - user talk:118.90.113.57 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - zeitgeistmovie.com/sources.htm - rule: \bzeitgeistmovie\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap ZeitGeist4u <-> zeitgeistmovie.com; diff) (Zeitgeist, the Movie - diff - COIBot UserReport - zeitgeistmovie.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 05:12:40, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:68.236.180.229 - user talk:68.236.180.229 (contribs; 11/11) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=24290 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Chita Rivera - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 05:13:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:79.66.24.40 - user talk:79.66.24.40 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.thepigsite.com/pighealth/article/411/management-control-and-prevention - rule: \bthepigsite\.com - reason: Automonitor link \bthepigsite\.com after report to User:Beetstra/Sandbox/COIBot (diff) (Intensive pig farming - diff - COIBot UserReport - thepigsite.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 05:19:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Andyvphil - user talk:Andyvphil (contribs; 1/10) Monitored link - www.thefirstpost.co.uk/uselection,568,obamas-muslim-past-back-on-the-agenda,13523 - rule: thefirstpost.co.uk - reason: wt:wpspam spamming of sportasylum.com (Barack Obama media controversy - diff - COIBot UserReport - thefirstpost.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 05:24:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Irishamericanstoryproject - User talk:Irishamericanstoryproject (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 89.28% (L->U) (ratio: 89.2%) on calculated overlap Irishamericanstoryproject <-> irishamericanstoryproject.com (Irish American - diff - COIBot UserReport - irishamericanstoryproject.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 05:26:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Irishamericanstoryproject - User talk:Irishamericanstoryproject (contribs; 2/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 89.28% (L->U) (ratio: 89.2%) on calculated overlap Irishamericanstoryproject <-> irishamericanstoryproject.com (Irish American - diff - COIBot UserReport - irishamericanstoryproject.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 05:30:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Apo-kalypso - user talk:Apo-kalypso (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.itis.gov/servlet/singlerpt/singlerpt?search_topic=tsn&search - rule: \bitis\.gov - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Attis <-> itis.gov; diff) (Tradescantia fluminensis - diff - COIBot UserReport - itis.gov: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 05:35:22, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:72.69.220.94 - user talk:72.69.220.94 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.palestinefacts.org/pf_ww1_jewish_role.php - rule: \bpalestinefacts\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap PalestineRemembered <-> palestinefacts.org; diff) (Ze'ev Jabotinsky - diff - COIBot UserReport - palestinefacts.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 05:51:11, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Chetblong - user talk:Chetblong (contribs; 1/11) Monitored link - www.orthodoxwiki.org/great_schism - rule: \borthodoxwiki\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Gr.orthodox <-> orthodoxwiki.org; diff) (East-West Schism - diff - COIBot UserReport - orthodoxwiki.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 05:57:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Pepsi2786 - user talk:Pepsi2786 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.christianitytoday.com/music/reviews/2005/theboyvsthecynic.html - rule: \bchristianitytoday\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Gnostic christian <-> christianitytoday.com; diff) (The Boy vs. The Cynic - diff - COIBot UserReport - christianitytoday.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 06:00:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Pepsi2786 - user talk:Pepsi2786 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.christianitytoday.com/music/reviews/2005/soinhindsight.html - rule: \bchristianitytoday\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Gnostic christian <-> christianitytoday.com; diff) (So in Hindsight the Professional Rapper Isn't There Yet (remix) - diff - COIBot UserReport - christianitytoday.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 06:01:22, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Pepsi2786 - user talk:Pepsi2786 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.christianitytoday.com/music/reviews/2003/professionalrapper.html - rule: \bchristianitytoday\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Gnostic christian <-> christianitytoday.com; diff) (Professional Rapper - diff - COIBot UserReport - christianitytoday.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 06:07:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Danaimband - user talk:Danaimband (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.accuweather.com/promo-ad.asp?partner=accuweather&traveler=0&dir=aw&page=lawc - rule: \baccuweather\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Accuweather <-> accuweather.com; diff) (KOBI - diff - COIBot UserReport - accuweather.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 06:07:54, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Mediastreams - User talk:Mediastreams (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 85.71% (L->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap Mediastreams <-> mediastreams.ca (Category:New media - diff - COIBot UserReport - mediastreams.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 06:12:11, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Snowolf - user talk:Snowolf (contribs; 1/16) Monitored link - i39.photobucket.com/albums/e198/freddiecowan/img_3836a.jpg - rule: [a-za-z][0-9]{2}\.photobucket\.com/albums/.*\.jpg - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot2 (rule added by Beetstra). (The Daze - diff - COIBot UserReport - i39.photobucket.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 06:12:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ssilvers - user talk:Ssilvers (contribs; 1/27) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=23743 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Phantom (musical) - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 06:18:47, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:60.234.242.196 - user talk:60.234.242.196 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.kylie.com/gh_site/cronology.htm - rule: \bkylie\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap MiKylie <-> kylie.com; diff) (Kylie Minogue discography - diff - COIBot UserReport - kylie.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 06:22:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Snowolf - user talk:Snowolf (contribs; 2/17) Monitored link - www.crosswalk.com/1202502 - rule: crosswalk\.com - reason: wt:wpspam jupitermedia corporation (jupiterimages) (Homosexual readings of Jesus and John - diff - COIBot UserReport - crosswalk.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 06:23:07, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Snowolf - user talk:Snowolf (contribs; 3/18) Monitored link - www.crosswalk.com/1202502 - rule: crosswalk\.com - reason: wt:wpspam jupitermedia corporation (jupiterimages) (Homosexual readings of Jesus and John - diff - COIBot UserReport - crosswalk.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 06:34:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:68.104.100.219 - user talk:68.104.100.219 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.candymansononline.com - rule: \bcandymansononline\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Candy Manson - diff - COIBot UserReport - candymansononline.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 06:09:16, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Lvhengani (contribs; 1/1) scores 43.33% (U->P) & 63.18% (P->U) (ratio: 27.3%) on calculated overlap Lvhengani <-> Venda (Venda - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 06:14:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Lvhengani (contribs; 2/2) scores 43.33% (U->P) & 63.18% (P->U) (ratio: 27.3%) on calculated overlap Lvhengani <-> Venda (Venda - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 06:16:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Lvhengani (contribs; 3/3) scores 43.33% (U->P) & 63.18% (P->U) (ratio: 27.3%) on calculated overlap Lvhengani <-> Venda (Venda - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 06:22:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Louay55 (contribs; 3/4) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Louay55 <-> Louay M. Safi (Louay M. Safi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 06:22:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Unschooled (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.82% (P->U) (ratio: 58.8%) on calculated overlap Unschooled <-> Unschooled Records (Unschooled Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 06:34:03, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Antivgcats (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Antivgcats <-> VG Cats (VG Cats - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 06:35:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Antivgcats (contribs; 2/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Antivgcats <-> VG Cats (VG Cats - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 06:39:30, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Dmdarwiche (contribs; 1/1) scores 72% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 30.3%) on calculated overlap Dmdarwiche <-> Jaafar H. Darwiche, (Jim) (Jaafar H. Darwiche, (Jim) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 06:41:19, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Antivgcats (contribs; 3/3) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Antivgcats <-> VG Cats (VG Cats - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 06:41:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Velitabula (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Velitabula <-> Velitabula (Velitabula - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 06:42:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Spiderboy12 (contribs; 1/77) scores 60.18% (U->P) & 82.75% (P->U) (ratio: 49.7%) on calculated overlap Spiderboy12 <-> Superboy (Superboy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 06:49:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ierden (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Ierden <-> Saban Erden (Saban Erden - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:01:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Metrohot (contribs; 1/1) scores 67.02% (U->P) & 50.73% (P->U) (ratio: 33.9%) on calculated overlap Metrohot <-> Metro Guest House (Metro Guest House - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:02:03, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Cardiff123098 (contribs; 1/4) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Cardiff123098 <-> Cardiff (Cardiff - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:03:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Cardiff123098 (contribs; 2/5) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Cardiff123098 <-> Cardiff (Cardiff - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:04:06, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Quantumpundit (contribs; 1/5) scores 57.93% (U->P) & 54.21% (P->U) (ratio: 31.4%) on calculated overlap Quantumpundit <-> Quantum sensors (Quantum sensors - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:06:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Quantumpundit (contribs; 2/6) scores 58.38% (U->P) & 58.38% (P->U) (ratio: 34%) on calculated overlap Quantumpundit <-> Quantum sensor (Quantum sensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:06:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Kuntalshukla (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Kuntalshukla <-> Kuntal (Kuntal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:07:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Quantumpundit (contribs; 3/7) scores 57.93% (U->P) & 54.21% (P->U) (ratio: 31.4%) on calculated overlap Quantumpundit <-> Quantum imaging (Quantum imaging - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:07:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Anwaar gilani (contribs; 1/31) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Anwaar gilani <-> Syed Anwaar Gilani (Syed Anwaar Gilani - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:13:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Optigan13 (contribs; 1/2) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap Optigan13 <-> Optigan (Optigan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:15:18, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Taylor saunders (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 73.68% (P->U) (ratio: 66.3%) on calculated overlap Taylor saunders <-> Taylor Wayne Saunders (Taylor Wayne Saunders - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:21:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mschmige (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Mschmige <-> Hartmann Schmige (Hartmann Schmige - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:24:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mschmige (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Mschmige <-> Hartmann Schmige (Hartmann Schmige - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:25:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jaguar Verde (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Jaguar Verde <-> Jaguar (Jaguar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 06:42:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Radrounds - User talk:Radrounds (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Radrounds <-> radrounds.com (Radiology - diff - COIBot UserReport - radrounds.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 06:47:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Fisdof9 - user talk:Fisdof9 (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.rosengurtt.co.uk/events_parties/contestant_photos.aspx?event_id=12&part_id=370&shownumber=false - rule: \brosengurtt\.co\.uk - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Rosengurtt <-> rosengurtt.co.uk; diff) (Vivian Charlott Burkhardt - diff - COIBot UserReport - rosengurtt.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 06:51:22, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:71.216.58.211 - user talk:71.216.58.211 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - home.regent.edu/ruthven/220.htm - rule: \bregent\.edu - reason: Automonitor: COI? (IP user (198.49.157.11) in testrange 198.49.157.85/24 (regent.edu = 198.49.157.85) ; diff) (Continuationism - diff - COIBot UserReport - home.regent.edu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 07:00:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Canadian Paul - user talk:Canadian Paul (contribs; 1/10) Monitored link - mainichi.jp/select/person/news/20080112k0000m060119000c.html - rule: \bmainichi\.jp - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap ARICHI <-> mainichi.jp; diff) (Deaths in 2008 - diff - COIBot UserReport - mainichi.jp: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 07:01:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Canadian Paul - user talk:Canadian Paul (contribs; 2/11) Monitored link - mainichi.jp/select/person/news/20080112k0000m060119000c.html - rule: \bmainichi\.jp - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap ARICHI <-> mainichi.jp; diff) (Deaths in 2008 - diff - COIBot UserReport - mainichi.jp: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 07:12:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Radrounds - User talk:Radrounds (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Radrounds <-> radrounds.com (Medical imaging - diff - COIBot UserReport - radrounds.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 07:12:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:99.237.73.149 - user talk:99.237.73.149 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.nndb.com/people/898/000049751/ - rule: \bnndb\.com - reason: see Village pump item (rule added by Beetstra) (Severina Vučković - diff - COIBot UserReport - nndb.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 07:23:18, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Shallua - User talk:Shallua (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Shallua <-> shallua.com (Lucas D. Shallua - diff - COIBot UserReport - shallua.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 07:23:22, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:70.165.30.175 - user talk:70.165.30.175 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.lulu.com/content/1409049 - rule: \blulu\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (United States military nuclear incident terminology - diff - COIBot UserReport - lulu.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 07:31:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:64.149.32.128 - user talk:64.149.32.128 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.blockheadcity.com/assimilation.html - rule: \bblockheadcity\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Blockheadcity <-> blockheadcity.com; diff) (Bandidos - diff - COIBot UserReport - blockheadcity.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 07:31:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:64.149.32.128 - user talk:64.149.32.128 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.blockheadcity.com/outbadbook.htm - rule: \bblockheadcity\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Blockheadcity <-> blockheadcity.com; diff) (Bandidos - diff - COIBot UserReport - blockheadcity.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 07:39:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:RoyBoy - user talk:RoyBoy (contribs; 1/5) Monitored link - www.who.int/mediacentre/factsheets/fs240/en/index.html - rule: \bwho\.int - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap WhatamIdoing <-> who.int; diff) (Abortion-breast cancer hypothesis - diff - COIBot UserReport - who.int: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 07:40:11, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ganonflakes - user talk:Ganonflakes (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.thegauntlet.com/bio/444/skindred.html - rule: \bthegauntlet\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Thegauntlet05 <-> thegauntlet.com; diff) (Ragga metal - diff - COIBot UserReport - thegauntlet.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 07:46:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:190.47.92.171 - user talk:190.47.92.171 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.chevron.com/products/about/richmond/about/history.asp - rule: \bchevron\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (IP user (146.23.4.23) in testrange 146.23.4.45/24 (chevron.com = 146.23.4.45) ; diff) (Potrero Hills - diff - COIBot UserReport - chevron.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 07:46:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:190.47.92.171 - user talk:190.47.92.171 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.chevron.com/news/press/release/?id=1998-06-19c&co=chevron - rule: \bchevron\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (IP user (146.23.4.23) in testrange 146.23.4.45/24 (chevron.com = 146.23.4.45) ; diff) (Potrero Hills - diff - COIBot UserReport - chevron.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 07:46:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:190.47.92.171 - user talk:190.47.92.171 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.chevron.com/products/about/richmond/about/what_we_do.asp - rule: \bchevron\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (IP user (146.23.4.23) in testrange 146.23.4.45/24 (chevron.com = 146.23.4.45) ; diff) (Potrero Hills - diff - COIBot UserReport - chevron.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 07:46:16, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:190.47.92.171 - user talk:190.47.92.171 (contribs; 4/4) Monitored link - www.chevron.com/products/about/richmond/ - rule: \bchevron\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (IP user (146.23.4.23) in testrange 146.23.4.45/24 (chevron.com = 146.23.4.45) ; diff) (Potrero Hills - diff - COIBot UserReport - chevron.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 08:03:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:70.165.30.175 - user talk:70.165.30.175 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.lulu.com/content/1409049 - rule: \blulu\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (List of military nuclear accidents - diff - COIBot UserReport - lulu.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 08:12:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mr.Rogers11 - user talk:Mr.Rogers11 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - i42.photobucket.com/albums/e330/yodafueva/kavlin.jpg - rule: [a-za-z][0-9]{2}\.photobucket\.com/albums/.*\.jpg - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot2 (rule added by Beetstra). (Kalvin Pearson - diff - COIBot UserReport - i42.photobucket.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 08:12:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Wongm - User talk:Wongm (contribs; 1/25) scores 100% (U->L) & 33.33% (L->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Wongm <-> wongm.fotopic.net (V/Line - diff - COIBot UserReport - wongm.fotopic.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 08:13:26, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mr.Rogers11 - user talk:Mr.Rogers11 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - i42.photobucket.com/albums/e330/yodafueva/kavlin.jpg - rule: [a-za-z][0-9]{2}\.photobucket\.com/albums/.*\.jpg - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot2 (rule added by Beetstra). (Kalvin Pearson - diff - COIBot UserReport - i42.photobucket.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 08:14:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Adavidb - user talk:Adavidb (contribs; 1/7) Monitored link - www.baltimoresun.com/news/local/bal-te.md.partners26nov26,0,836237,full.story?coll=bal-home-headlines - rule: \bbaltimoresun\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap The G.H.O.S.T. in Baltimore <-> baltimoresun.com; diff) (Parris Glendening - diff - COIBot UserReport - baltimoresun.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 08:14:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:68.79.20.119 - user talk:68.79.20.119 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - s83.photobucket.com/albums/j284/ramyjr/?action=view¤t=papoose.jpg - rule: [a-za-z][0-9]{2}\.photobucket\.com/albums/.*\.jpg - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot2 (rule added by Beetstra). (Papoose (rapper) - diff - COIBot UserReport - s83.photobucket.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 08:47:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:WilliamGrimshaw - User talk:WilliamGrimshaw (contribs; 1/7) scores 56.52% (U->L) & 47.05% (L->U) (ratio: 26.5%) on calculated overlap WilliamGrimshaw <-> grimshaworigin.org (Family Grimshaw - diff - COIBot UserReport - grimshaworigin.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 08:51:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Mayorofrosharon - User talk:Mayorofrosharon (contribs; 1/39) scores 71.52% (U->L) & 56.46% (L->U) (ratio: 40.3%) on calculated overlap Mayorofrosharon <-> cityofrosharon.4t.com (Rosharon, Texas - diff - COIBot UserReport - cityofrosharon.4t.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 07:32:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mschmige (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Mschmige <-> Hartmann Schmige (Hartmann Schmige - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:33:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Hurleyvillain (contribs; 1/2) scores 83.15% (U->P) & 56.89% (P->U) (ratio: 47.3%) on calculated overlap Hurleyvillain <-> Hurleyville, New York (Hurleyville, New York - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:35:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Armenianmatch (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armenianmatch <-> ArmenianMatch (ArmenianMatch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:39:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Michael.W.Meissner (contribs; 1/72) scores 54.55% (U->P) & 72.74% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Michael.W.Meissner <-> Fred Meissner (Fred Meissner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:45:33, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Langhorne (contribs; 1/72) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.47% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Langhorne <-> John Langhorne (King's School Rochester) (John Langhorne (King's School Rochester) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:47:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sdsenthilkumar (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap Sdsenthilkumar <-> Senthil Kumar (Senthil Kumar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:52:00, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Maryewinstead (contribs; 1/1) scores 81% (U->P) & 61.9% (P->U) (ratio: 50.1%) on calculated overlap Maryewinstead <-> Mary Elizabeth Winstead (Mary Elizabeth Winstead - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:52:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Langhorne (contribs; 2/73) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.47% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Langhorne <-> John Langhorne (King's School Rochester) (John Langhorne (King's School Rochester) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 07:57:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Passportman (contribs; 1/126) scores 58.9% (U->P) & 44.05% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Passportman <-> United States passport (United States passport - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 08:09:40, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ierden (contribs; 1/2) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Ierden <-> Saban Erden (Saban Erden - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 08:31:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Super Knuckles (contribs; 1/48) scores 59.47% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Super Knuckles <-> Knuckles the Echidna (Knuckles the Echidna - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 08:32:11, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ian Rose (contribs; 1/27) scores 48.98% (U->P) & 57.75% (P->U) (ratio: 28.2%) on calculated overlap Ian Rose <-> Brian Eno (Brian Eno - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 08:35:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gatra (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Gatra <-> Ciputra (Ciputra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 08:37:16, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Flowsport (contribs; 1/1) scores 60.64% (U->P) & 60.64% (P->U) (ratio: 36.7%) on calculated overlap Flowsport <-> Flowboard (Flowboard - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 08:38:38, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Flowsport (contribs; 2/2) scores 60.64% (U->P) & 60.64% (P->U) (ratio: 36.7%) on calculated overlap Flowsport <-> Flowboard (Flowboard - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 08:41:41, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Thich Nu Hue Lien (contribs; 1/1) scores 47.54% (U->P) & 58.75% (P->U) (ratio: 27.9%) on calculated overlap Thich Nu Hue Lien <-> Thich Nhat Tu (Thich Nhat Tu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:04:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Joshstephen (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.11% (U->P) & 55.16% (P->U) (ratio: 30.9%) on calculated overlap Joshstephen <-> Joseph Kahn (Joseph Kahn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:12:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Thich Nu Hue Lien (contribs; 2/2) scores 47.54% (U->P) & 58.75% (P->U) (ratio: 27.9%) on calculated overlap Thich Nu Hue Lien <-> Thich Nhat Tu (Thich Nhat Tu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:16:42, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gordano (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Gordano <-> Gordano School (Gordano School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:17:38, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Thich Nu Hue Lien (contribs; 3/3) scores 47.54% (U->P) & 58.75% (P->U) (ratio: 27.9%) on calculated overlap Thich Nu Hue Lien <-> Thich Nhat Tu (Thich Nhat Tu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:19:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gordano (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Gordano <-> Gordano School (Gordano School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:20:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gordano (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Gordano <-> Gordano School (Gordano School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:21:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Thich Nu Hue Lien (contribs; 4/4) scores 47.54% (U->P) & 58.75% (P->U) (ratio: 27.9%) on calculated overlap Thich Nu Hue Lien <-> Thich Nhat Tu (Thich Nhat Tu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:22:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Timbryan (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Timbryan <-> Bryan (Bryan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:24:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Thich Nu Hue Lien (contribs; 5/5) scores 47.54% (U->P) & 58.75% (P->U) (ratio: 27.9%) on calculated overlap Thich Nu Hue Lien <-> Thich Nhat Tu (Thich Nhat Tu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:25:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Timbryan (contribs; 2/2) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Timbryan <-> Bryan (Bryan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:26:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Eduardoborsuci (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Eduardoborsuci <-> Eduardo Borsuci (Eduardo Borsuci - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:30:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Thich Nu Hue Lien (contribs; 6/6) scores 47.54% (U->P) & 58.75% (P->U) (ratio: 27.9%) on calculated overlap Thich Nu Hue Lien <-> Thich Nhat Tu (Thich Nhat Tu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:30:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:EADGENE (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap EADGENE <-> EADGENE (EADGENE - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:36:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Glasgowfinder (contribs; 1/9) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 59.37% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Glasgowfinder <-> Greater Glasgow (Greater Glasgow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:37:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Christian de Quincey (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Christian de Quincey <-> Christian de Quincey (Christian de Quincey - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:38:54, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gordano (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Gordano <-> Gordano School (Gordano School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:40:44, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gordano (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Gordano <-> Gordano School (Gordano School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:40:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Christian de Quincey (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Christian de Quincey <-> Christian de Quincey (Christian de Quincey - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:41:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Glasgowfinder (contribs; 2/10) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 59.37% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Glasgowfinder <-> Greater Glasgow (Greater Glasgow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:42:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:EADGENE (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap EADGENE <-> EADGENE (EADGENE - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:43:47, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Glasgowfinder (contribs; 3/11) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 59.37% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Glasgowfinder <-> Greater Glasgow (Greater Glasgow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:47:30, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gordano (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Gordano <-> Gordano School (Gordano School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:48:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gordano (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Gordano <-> Gordano School (Gordano School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:51:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Glasgowfinder (contribs; 4/12) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 59.37% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Glasgowfinder <-> Greater Glasgow (Greater Glasgow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:52:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Dubware (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Dubware <-> Dubware (Dubware - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:54:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Dubware (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Dubware <-> Dubware (Dubware - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 09:58:33, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Medicaltourism (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Medicaltourism <-> Medical tourism (Medical tourism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 10:05:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Dubware (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Dubware <-> Dubware (Dubware - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 10:08:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ivorymammoth (contribs; 1/5) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Ivorymammoth <-> Ivory (Ivory - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 10:09:16, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ivorymammoth (contribs; 2/6) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Ivorymammoth <-> Ivory (Ivory - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 10:13:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Grahamec (contribs; 1/10) scores 68.95% (U->P) & 43.12% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on calculated overlap Grahamec <-> Graham Richardson (Graham Richardson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 10:17:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Transsylvanian (contribs; 1/5) scores 67.11% (U->P) & 59.09% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Transsylvanian <-> History of Transylvania (History of Transylvania - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 10:35:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:FreedomAviation (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 68.18% (P->U) (ratio: 68.1%) on calculated overlap FreedomAviation <-> Freedom Aviation Phoenix (Freedom Aviation Phoenix - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 10:36:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:FreedomAviation (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 68.18% (P->U) (ratio: 68.1%) on calculated overlap FreedomAviation <-> Freedom Aviation Phoenix (Freedom Aviation Phoenix - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 08:54:54, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Aquilachance - User talk:Aquilachance (contribs; 1/1) scores 40.83% (U->L) & 71.44% (L->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on calculated overlap Aquilachance <-> aqa.ca (Jacques Saada - diff - COIBot UserReport - aqa.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 08:57:03, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Teh Rote - user talk:Teh Rote (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.thependragonadventure.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=63440 - rule: \bthependragonadventure\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Pendragonreader <-> thependragonadventure.com; diff) (Raven Rise - diff - COIBot UserReport - thependragonadventure.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 08:57:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Teh Rote - user talk:Teh Rote (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - thependragonadventure.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=64177 - rule: \bthependragonadventure\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Pendragonreader <-> thependragonadventure.com; diff) (Raven Rise - diff - COIBot UserReport - thependragonadventure.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 08:57:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:218.103.111.220 - user talk:218.103.111.220 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - hubpages.com/hub/moojo_horoscope - rule: hubpages.com - reason: high spam risk link, earn money by creating pages on this site and llinking to it (Astrological compatibility - diff - COIBot UserReport - hubpages.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 08:58:00, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mysteryquest - user talk:Mysteryquest (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - news.runescape.com/newsitem.ws?id=1007&dir=n - rule: \brunescape\.com - reason: AntiSpamBot blacklist request on User talk:AntiSpamBot (RuneScape - diff - COIBot UserReport - news.runescape.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 09:09:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mysteryquest - user talk:Mysteryquest (contribs; 2/4) Monitored link - news.runescape.com/newsitem.ws?id=1019 - rule: \brunescape\.com - reason: AntiSpamBot blacklist request on User talk:AntiSpamBot (RuneScape - diff - COIBot UserReport - news.runescape.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 09:19:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:67.183.223.13 - user talk:67.183.223.13 (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.nndb.com/people/758/000026680/ - rule: \bnndb\.com - reason: see Village pump item (rule added by Beetstra) (Althea Gibson - diff - COIBot UserReport - nndb.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 09:21:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jllm06 - user talk:Jllm06 (contribs; 1/10) Monitored link - naturepreserves.owu.edu/krausmain.html - rule: \bowu\.edu - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Owuadmit <-> owu.edu; diff) (Kraus Preserve of Ohio Wesleyan University - diff - COIBot UserReport - naturepreserves.owu.edu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 09:25:25, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:99.244.105.118 - user talk:99.244.105.118 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - whistlers.jp/federation/en/event/iwc2008/index.shtml - rule: \bwhistlers\.jp - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Whistler-luck <-> whistlers.jp; diff) (Whistling - diff - COIBot UserReport - whistlers.jp: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 09:31:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:EagerHitter - user talk:EagerHitter (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.stormingmedia.us/corpauthors/hrb_singer_inc_state_college_pa.html - rule: \bstormingmedia\.us - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (State College, Pennsylvania - diff - COIBot UserReport - stormingmedia.us: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 09:37:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:The Window Man - User talk:The Window Man (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->L) & 64.28% (L->U) (ratio: 48.2%) on calculated overlap The Window Man <-> imwindowman.com (Replacement windows - diff - COIBot UserReport - imwindowman.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 09:37:16, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:RogDel - user talk:RogDel (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.expressindia.com/news/fullstory.php?newsid=38613 - rule: \bexpressindia\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap ExpressION12 <-> expressindia.com; diff) (Abhay Thipse - diff - COIBot UserReport - expressindia.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 09:37:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Bongwarrior - user talk:Bongwarrior (contribs; 1/41) Monitored link - www.frozenhoops.com - rule: \bfrozenhoops\.com - reason: spam (rule added by Beetstra) (International Basketball Federation - diff - COIBot UserReport - frozenhoops.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 09:43:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Apmonitor - User talk:Apmonitor (contribs; 1/6) scores 100% (U->L) & 64.28% (L->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Apmonitor <-> apmonitor.ath.cx (APMonitor - diff - COIBot UserReport - apmonitor.ath.cx: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 09:47:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ohmpandya - user talk:Ohmpandya (contribs; 1/7) Monitored link - www.stateuniversity.com/universities/al/marion_military_institute.html - rule: stateuniversity\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:User:Beetstra/Spam-blacklist (diff - ) (Marion Military Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport - stateuniversity.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 10:04:06, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:DJBullfish - user talk:DJBullfish (contribs; 1/6) Monitored link - www.who.int/reproductive-health/publications/spr/spr_q21_womiting_ecps.html - rule: \bwho\.int - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap WhatamIdoing <-> who.int; diff) (Emergency contraception - diff - COIBot UserReport - who.int: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 10:04:07, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:DJBullfish - user talk:DJBullfish (contribs; 2/7) Monitored link - www.who.int/reproductive-health/publications/spr/spr_q20_prevent_nausea_ecps.html - rule: \bwho\.int - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap WhatamIdoing <-> who.int; diff) (Emergency contraception - diff - COIBot UserReport - who.int: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 10:08:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:AndroidCat - user talk:AndroidCat (contribs; 1/13) Monitored link - baltimore.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=15297 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (A Very Merry Unauthorized Children's Scientology Pageant - diff - COIBot UserReport - baltimore.broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 10:08:05, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:AndroidCat - user talk:AndroidCat (contribs; 2/14) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=14531 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (A Very Merry Unauthorized Children's Scientology Pageant - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 10:09:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:ImmortalGoddezz - user talk:ImmortalGoddezz (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=13145 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Arden Theatre Company (Philadelphia) - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 10:15:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Mustang6172 - User talk:Mustang6172 (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.63% (U->L) & 58.33% (L->U) (ratio: 37.1%) on calculated overlap Mustang6172 <-> nzmustang.com (Boss 429 - diff - COIBot UserReport - nzmustang.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 10:15:41, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Spikydan1 - user talk:Spikydan1 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - aviation-safety.net/database/record.php?id=19991017-0&lang=en - rule: \baviation-safety\.net - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap AviNation <-> aviation-safety.net; diff) (FedEx Express - diff - COIBot UserReport - aviation-safety.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 10:17:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Spikydan1 - user talk:Spikydan1 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - aviation-safety.net/database/record.php?id=19970731-0 - rule: \baviation-safety\.net - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap AviNation <-> aviation-safety.net; diff) (FedEx Express - diff - COIBot UserReport - aviation-safety.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 10:18:54, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Spikydan1 - user talk:Spikydan1 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - aviation-safety.net/database/record.php?id=19940408-0 - rule: \baviation-safety\.net - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap AviNation <-> aviation-safety.net; diff) (FedEx Express - diff - COIBot UserReport - aviation-safety.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 10:54:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Nordhound - user talk:Nordhound (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.maplemusic.com/artists/imm/disc.asp - rule: \bmaplemusic\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Musicpvm <-> maplemusic.com; diff) (Douglas Romanow - diff - COIBot UserReport - maplemusic.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 10:41:19, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Raydac (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 27.27% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Raydac <-> Raydac Research Group Ltd. (Raydac Research Group Ltd. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 10:45:10, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Raydac (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 27.27% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Raydac <-> Raydac Research Group Ltd. (Raydac Research Group Ltd. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 10:45:53, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:JCrestolnews (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 35.5%) on calculated overlap JCrestolnews <-> Jennifer Crestol (Jennifer Crestol - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 10:59:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jordanrambo (contribs; 1/1) scores 45.45% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 45.4%) on calculated overlap Jordanrambo <-> Rambo (Rambo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:00:10, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:JCrestolnews (contribs; 2/2) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 35.5%) on calculated overlap JCrestolnews <-> Jennifer Crestol (Jennifer Crestol - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:00:11, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Hashinjithu (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Hashinjithu <-> Hashin (Hashin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:00:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Nationaldefencemedal (contribs; 1/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 90.9% (P->U) (ratio: 90.9%) on calculated overlap Nationaldefencemedal <-> UK National Defence Medal (UK National Defence Medal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:09:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Robert v adams (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Robert v adams <-> Robert V. Adams (Robert V. Adams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:11:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Viator slovenicus (contribs; 1/48) scores 50% (U->P) & 78.75% (P->U) (ratio: 39.3%) on calculated overlap Viator slovenicus <-> Slovenia (Slovenia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:24:16, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Imbaimbaimba (contribs; 1/1) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Imbaimbaimba <-> IMBA (IMBA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:27:25, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Siva yadavuru (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Siva yadavuru <-> Yadavuru (Yadavuru - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:28:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Siva yadavuru (contribs; 2/2) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Siva yadavuru <-> Yadavuru (Yadavuru - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:31:05, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Siva yadavuru (contribs; 3/3) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Siva yadavuru <-> Yadavuru (Yadavuru - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:32:33, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Siva yadavuru (contribs; 4/4) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Siva yadavuru <-> Yadavuru (Yadavuru - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:33:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Siva yadavuru (contribs; 5/5) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Siva yadavuru <-> Yadavuru (Yadavuru - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:34:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Cometstyles (contribs; 1/8) scores 45.45% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Cometstyles <-> Income tax (Income tax - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:35:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Siva yadavuru (contribs; 6/6) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Siva yadavuru <-> Yadavuru (Yadavuru - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:36:38, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Siva yadavuru (contribs; 7/7) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Siva yadavuru <-> Yadavuru (Yadavuru - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:44:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Siva yadavuru (contribs; 8/8) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Siva yadavuru <-> Yadavuru (Yadavuru - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:45:16, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Siva yadavuru (contribs; 9/9) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Siva yadavuru <-> Yadavuru (Yadavuru - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:46:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Siva yadavuru (contribs; 10/10) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Siva yadavuru <-> Yadavuru (Yadavuru - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:48:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Siva yadavuru (contribs; 11/11) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Siva yadavuru <-> Yadavuru (Yadavuru - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:49:40, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mistika (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mistika <-> Mistika (Mistika - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:49:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Yaoyai (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Yaoyai <-> Koh yao yai (Koh yao yai - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:52:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Siva yadavuru (contribs; 12/12) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Siva yadavuru <-> Yadavuru (Yadavuru - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:53:03, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Kudacris (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Kudacris <-> Kudacris (Kudacris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:53:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Siva yadavuru (contribs; 13/13) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Siva yadavuru <-> Yadavuru (Yadavuru - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:53:06, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Siva yadavuru (contribs; 14/14) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Siva yadavuru <-> Yadavuru (Yadavuru - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:56:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rousseau Media (contribs; 1/20) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 77.8% (P->U) (ratio: 47.8%) on calculated overlap Rousseau Media <-> James Rousseau (James Rousseau - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:06:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mohanraj lad (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Mohanraj lad <-> MohanRaj (MohanRaj - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:10:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Traditional unionist (contribs; 1/24) scores 49.01% (U->P) & 59.86% (P->U) (ratio: 29.3%) on calculated overlap Traditional unionist <-> Young Unionists (Young Unionists - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:10:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Louay55 (contribs; 1/5) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Louay55 <-> Louay M. Safi (Louay M. Safi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:11:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Traditional unionist (contribs; 2/25) scores 49.01% (U->P) & 59.86% (P->U) (ratio: 29.3%) on calculated overlap Traditional unionist <-> Young Unionists (Young Unionists - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:14:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mohanraj lad (contribs; 2/2) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Mohanraj lad <-> MohanRaj (MohanRaj - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:17:53, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Teluguprajashakti (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Teluguprajashakti <-> Telugu praja shakti (Telugu praja shakti - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:18:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mohanraj lad (contribs; 3/3) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Mohanraj lad <-> MohanRaj (MohanRaj - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:20:53, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gatra (contribs; 1/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Gatra <-> Ciputra (Ciputra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:21:30, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gillsensors (contribs; 1/1) scores 71% (U->P) & 71% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Gillsensors <-> Level sensor (Level sensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:23:53, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mohanraj lad (contribs; 4/4) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Mohanraj lad <-> MohanRaj (MohanRaj - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:25:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Dmdvtransfer (contribs; 1/24) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Dmdvtransfer <-> Transfer factor (Transfer factor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:25:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Prakashmuz (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.09% (U->P) & 65.08% (P->U) (ratio: 50.8%) on calculated overlap Prakashmuz <-> PrakashGupta (PrakashGupta - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:30:26, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Telecare Television (contribs; 1/15) scores 55.31% (U->P) & 58% (P->U) (ratio: 32%) on calculated overlap Telecare Television <-> Telecare (TV Network) (Telecare (TV Network) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:31:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Dmdvtransfer (contribs; 2/25) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Dmdvtransfer <-> Transfer factor (Transfer factor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:32:18, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Aamit sinha007 (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.23% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on calculated overlap Aamit sinha007 <-> Amit Sinha (Amit Sinha - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:32:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Telecare Television (contribs; 2/16) scores 55.31% (U->P) & 58% (P->U) (ratio: 32%) on calculated overlap Telecare Television <-> Telecare (TV Network) (Telecare (TV Network) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:34:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Prakashmuz (contribs; 2/2) scores 78.09% (U->P) & 65.08% (P->U) (ratio: 50.8%) on calculated overlap Prakashmuz <-> PrakashGupta (PrakashGupta - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:35:57, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gillsensors (contribs; 2/2) scores 71% (U->P) & 71% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Gillsensors <-> Level sensor (Level sensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:41:03, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:ConnorRawlinson (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap ConnorRawlinson <-> Connor rawlinson (Connor rawlinson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:42:07, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 1/1) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:44:57, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:ConnorRawlinson (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap ConnorRawlinson <-> Connor rawlinson (Connor rawlinson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:45:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 2/2) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:45:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 3/3) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:45:54, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:ConnorRawlinson (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap ConnorRawlinson <-> Connor rawlinson (Connor rawlinson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:46:07, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Louay55 (contribs; 2/6) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Louay55 <-> Louay M. Safi (Louay M. Safi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:46:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:ConnorRawlinson (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap ConnorRawlinson <-> Connor rawlinson (Connor rawlinson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:46:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:ConnorRawlinson (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap ConnorRawlinson <-> Connor rawlinson (Connor rawlinson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:46:57, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 4/4) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:48:03, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Saffran (contribs; 1/1) scores 83% (U->P) & 59% (P->U) (ratio: 48.9%) on calculated overlap Saffran <-> Saffron bun (Saffron bun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:48:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 5/5) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:50:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sirbilltaylor (contribs; 1/1) scores 82.53% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 41.2%) on calculated overlap Sirbilltaylor <-> Bill Taylor (politician) (Bill Taylor (politician) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:52:07, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 6/6) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:52:20, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:GothicChessInventor (contribs; 1/25) scores 57.89% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap GothicChessInventor <-> Gothic Chess (Gothic Chess - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:53:40, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Viseshu (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Viseshu <-> Viseshu (Viseshu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:54:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Louay55 (contribs; 3/7) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Louay55 <-> Louay M. Safi (Louay M. Safi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:57:00, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Saffran (contribs; 2/2) scores 83% (U->P) & 59% (P->U) (ratio: 48.9%) on calculated overlap Saffran <-> Saffron bun (Saffron bun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 12:57:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gujaratiauthor (contribs; 1/3) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Gujaratiauthor <-> Gujarat (Gujarat - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:00:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Viseshu (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Viseshu <-> Viseshu (Viseshu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:01:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 7/7) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:01:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 8/8) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:04:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 9/9) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:05:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 10/10) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:05:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 11/11) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:05:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 12/12) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:07:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Louay55 (contribs; 4/8) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Louay55 <-> Louay M. Safi (Louay M. Safi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:10:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Viseshu (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Viseshu <-> Viseshu (Viseshu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 11:03:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Drdisque - user talk:Drdisque (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.motorsport.com/news/article.asp?id=278091 - rule: \bmotorsport\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Sporti <-> motorsport.com; diff) (A. J. Foyt IV - diff - COIBot UserReport - motorsport.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 11:19:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:72.195.150.227 - user talk:72.195.150.227 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - s15.invisionfree.com/mlb_street/ - rule: \binvisionfree\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to User:Beetstra/Spam-blacklist (diff - PerWikiProject:Spaminvestigations) (MVP Baseball 2005 - diff - COIBot UserReport - s15.invisionfree.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 11:27:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:RoyBoy - user talk:RoyBoy (contribs; 1/6) Monitored link - www.photohistory.ch - rule: \bphotohistory\.ch - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Photohistory <-> photohistory.ch; diff) (Rhine Falls - diff - COIBot UserReport - photohistory.ch: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 11:28:26, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Technocrate - User talk:Technocrate (contribs; 1/71) scores 81.81% (U->L) & 69.23% (L->U) (ratio: 56.6%) on calculated overlap Technocrate <-> technocracy.ca (Network of European Technocrats - diff - COIBot UserReport - technocracy.ca: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 11:31:30, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Shadow Caster Legion - User talk:Shadow Caster Legion (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 60% (L->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Shadow Caster Legion <-> shadowcasterlegion.userboard.net (Pokémon Trading Card Game - diff - COIBot UserReport - shadowcasterlegion.userboard.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 11:34:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Shadow Caster Legion - User talk:Shadow Caster Legion (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 60% (L->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Shadow Caster Legion <-> shadowcasterlegion.userboard.net (Pokémon Trading Card Game - diff - COIBot UserReport - shadowcasterlegion.userboard.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 11:39:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Shadow Caster Legion - User talk:Shadow Caster Legion (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 60% (L->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Shadow Caster Legion <-> shadowcasterlegion.userboard.net (Soup - diff - COIBot UserReport - shadowcasterlegion.userboard.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 11:42:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:139.230.82.60 - user talk:139.230.82.60 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.adrianboeing.com/pal/pal_bench_graph.html - rule: \badrianboeing\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Aboeing <-> adrianboeing.com; diff) (Comparison of racing simulators - diff - COIBot UserReport - adrianboeing.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 11:42:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:ZicoCoconutWater - User talk:ZicoCoconutWater (contribs; 1/6) scores 37.5% (U->L) & 77.14% (L->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on calculated overlap ZicoCoconutWater <-> zico.com (Coconut water - diff - COIBot UserReport - zico.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 11:42:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:76.103.10.143 - user talk:76.103.10.143 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - support.dell.com/support/edocs/monitors/2408wfp/en/ug/index.htm - rule: \bdell\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Delldot <-> dell.com; diff) (Dell monitors - diff - COIBot UserReport - support.dell.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 11:44:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:The 80s chick - user talk:The 80s chick (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=21061 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Gavin Lee - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 11:46:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:The 80s chick - user talk:The 80s chick (contribs; 2/4) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=19248 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Elena Roger - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 11:46:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:The 80s chick - user talk:The 80s chick (contribs; 3/5) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/showinfo.cfm?showid=3996 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas! (musical) - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 11:47:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:The 80s chick - user talk:The 80s chick (contribs; 4/6) Monitored link - broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=23109 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas! (musical) - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 11:47:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:The 80s chick - user talk:The 80s chick (contribs; 5/7) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=14338 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas! (musical) - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 11:49:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Flyer22 - user talk:Flyer22 (contribs; 1/8) Monitored link - broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=10719 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Jacob Young - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 11:58:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Slakr - user talk:Slakr (contribs; 1/54) Monitored link - www.petitiononline.com - rule: \bpetitiononline\.com - reason: this site should hardly ever be used on wikipedia anyway (per WP:SOAPBOX) (rule added by Beetstra_) (PetitionOnline - diff - COIBot UserReport - petitiononline.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 11:58:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Kane5187 - user talk:Kane5187 (contribs; 1/28) Monitored link - thedartmouth.com/2007/11/02/news/daughtersofdartmouth/ - rule: \bthedartmouth\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Darkmouth <-> thedartmouth.com; diff) (Alma Mater (Dartmouth College) - diff - COIBot UserReport - thedartmouth.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 12:08:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Wjhonson - user talk:Wjhonson (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=18933 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Dorothy Howell Rodham - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 12:23:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Pinkadelica - user talk:Pinkadelica (contribs; 1/19) Monitored link - www.associatedcontent.com/article/300857/hate_crime_victim_david_ritcheson_jumps.html - rule: \bassociatedcontent\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (2006 Texas assault incident - diff - COIBot UserReport - associatedcontent.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 12:35:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sai2020 - user talk:Sai2020 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.blender.com/guide/articles.aspx?id=1777 - rule: \bblender\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Thriller (album) - diff - COIBot UserReport - blender.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 12:35:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Bjweeks - user talk:Bjweeks (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - johndrockefeller.org - rule: 66.45.34.101 - reason: johndrockefeller.org resolves to 66.45.34.101 -> IP related to famousamericans.net discussions, see e.g. AN report (rule added by Beetstra) (John D. Rockefeller - diff - COIBot UserReport - johndrockefeller.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 12:40:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Monzonda - user talk:Monzonda (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.philstar.com/index.php?showbiz&p=50&type=2&sec=58&aid=20070622130 - rule: \bphilstar\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Starczamora <-> philstar.com; diff) (Bagets (TV series) - diff - COIBot UserReport - philstar.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 13:00:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:81.215.197.23 - user talk:81.215.197.23 (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - hubpages.com/hub/solar-power----ways-of-producing-electricty-from-sun - rule: hubpages.com - reason: high spam risk link, earn money by creating pages on this site and llinking to it (Solar energy - diff - COIBot UserReport - hubpages.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 13:14:57, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Wl219 - user talk:Wl219 (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=4713 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Irish Repertory Theatre - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 13:11:05, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 13/13) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:13:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Monika London (contribs; 1/3) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Monika London <-> Greg London (Greg London - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:16:42, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Monika London (contribs; 2/4) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Monika London <-> Greg London (Greg London - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:18:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 14/14) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:18:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Monika London (contribs; 3/5) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Monika London <-> Greg London (Greg London - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:19:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Monika London (contribs; 4/6) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Monika London <-> Greg London (Greg London - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:19:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 15/15) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:20:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Monika London (contribs; 5/7) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Monika London <-> Greg London (Greg London - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:22:03, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Monika London (contribs; 6/8) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Monika London <-> Greg London (Greg London - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:22:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 16/16) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:26:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 17/17) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:27:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gwernol (contribs; 1/31) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 67.5% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on calculated overlap Gwernol <-> Golf (Golf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:28:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Louay55 (contribs; 4/9) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Louay55 <-> Louay M. Safi (Louay M. Safi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:28:42, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Cometstyles (contribs; 1/9) scores 52.08% (U->P) & 65.55% (P->U) (ratio: 34.1%) on calculated overlap Cometstyles <-> Style Wars (Style Wars - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:31:57, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Burke and Hare (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.15% (P->U) (ratio: 63.1%) on calculated overlap Burke and Hare <-> Burke and Hare murders (Burke and Hare murders - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:32:20, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Burke and Hare (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.15% (P->U) (ratio: 63.1%) on calculated overlap Burke and Hare <-> Burke and Hare murders (Burke and Hare murders - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:32:53, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Burke and Hare (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.15% (P->U) (ratio: 63.1%) on calculated overlap Burke and Hare <-> Burke and Hare murders (Burke and Hare murders - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:34:33, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Monika London (contribs; 7/9) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Monika London <-> Greg London (Greg London - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:35:05, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Snowolf (contribs; 1/19) scores 51.42% (U->P) & 51.42% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Snowolf <-> Beowulf (Beowulf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:36:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Monika London (contribs; 8/10) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Monika London <-> Greg London (Greg London - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:36:19, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Monika London (contribs; 9/11) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Monika London <-> Greg London (Greg London - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:37:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Monika London (contribs; 10/12) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Monika London <-> Greg London (Greg London - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:38:26, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Burke and Hare (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.15% (P->U) (ratio: 63.1%) on calculated overlap Burke and Hare <-> Burke and Hare (musical) (Burke and Hare (musical) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:39:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Burke and Hare (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.15% (P->U) (ratio: 63.1%) on calculated overlap Burke and Hare <-> Burke and Hare (musical) (Burke and Hare (musical) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:39:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Monika London (contribs; 11/13) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Monika London <-> Greg London (Greg London - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:20:53, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gran2 - user talk:Gran2 (contribs; 1/6) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=3212 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Hank Azaria - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 13:23:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Maryewinstead - User talk:Maryewinstead (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 81.25% (L->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap Maryewinstead <-> maryewinstead.com (Mary Elizabeth Winstead - diff - COIBot UserReport - maryewinstead.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 13:31:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sandy of the CSARs - user talk:Sandy of the CSARs (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.irishabroad.com/irishworld/irishamericamag/aprilmay04/features/ - rule: irishabroad.com - reason: link is blacklisted on shadowbot (Colin Quinn - diff - COIBot UserReport - irishabroad.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 13:39:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Hypnosadist - user talk:Hypnosadist (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.nndb.com/people/516/000097225/ - rule: \bnndb\.com - reason: see Village pump item (rule added by Beetstra) (List of terrorist incidents - diff - COIBot UserReport - nndb.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 13:39:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:DrCroco - User talk:DrCroco (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->L) & 62.5% (L->U) (ratio: 44.6%) on calculated overlap DrCroco <-> croco.net (Event-driven programming - diff - COIBot UserReport - croco.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 13:44:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Susanna geneva - user talk:Susanna geneva (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.gichd.org/ - rule: \bgichd\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Gichd <-> gichd.org; diff) (Geneva International Centre for Humanitarian Demining - diff - COIBot UserReport - gichd.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 13:50:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Optigan13 - user talk:Optigan13 (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.thegauntlet.com/article/235/10596/korn.html - rule: \bthegauntlet\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Thegauntlet05 <-> thegauntlet.com; diff) (Korn - diff - COIBot UserReport - thegauntlet.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 13:52:30, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Flowsport - User talk:Flowsport (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 69.23% (L->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on calculated overlap Flowsport <-> flowsport.co.uk (Flowboard - diff - COIBot UserReport - flowsport.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 14:06:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:142.157.214.6 - user talk:142.157.214.6 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.bangkokpost.com/breaking_news/breakingnews.php?id=125349 - rule: \bbangkokpost\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Bangkok <-> bangkokpost.com; diff) (Panic of 2008 - diff - COIBot UserReport - bangkokpost.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 14:10:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Nunh-huh - user talk:Nunh-huh (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - broadwayworld.com/galleryperson.cfm?personid=9682 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Burke Moses - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 14:13:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Allstarecho - user talk:Allstarecho (contribs; 1/15) Monitored link - www.reviewjournal.com/lvrj_home/1998/jul-07-tue-1998/news/7803860.html - rule: \breviewjournal\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Journalist <-> reviewjournal.com; diff) (Anti-Racist Action - diff - COIBot UserReport - reviewjournal.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 14:16:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Eduardoborsuci - User talk:Eduardoborsuci (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 82.35% (L->U) (ratio: 82.3%) on calculated overlap Eduardoborsuci <-> eduardoborsuci.org (Badger - diff - COIBot UserReport - eduardoborsuci.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 14:25:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:FarmBoi - user talk:FarmBoi (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.constitution.org/jm/18170303_veto.htm - rule: \bconstitution\.org - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (General Welfare Clause - diff - COIBot UserReport - constitution.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 14:26:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Tib72 - user talk:Tib72 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.globalpolitician.com/articledes.asp?id=4019&cid=1&sid=27 - rule: \bglobalpolitician\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Politician <-> globalpolitician.com; diff) (People's Mujahedin of Iran - diff - COIBot UserReport - globalpolitician.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 14:28:53, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Neil - user talk:Neil (contribs; 1/8) Monitored link - www.buddytv.com/articles/jericho/jericho_first_three_season_two-15852.aspx - rule: \bbuddytv\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap BuddyNick <-> buddytv.com; diff) (List of Jericho episodes - diff - COIBot UserReport - buddytv.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 14:29:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Glasgowfinder - User talk:Glasgowfinder (contribs; 1/13) scores 53.84% (U->L) & 58.33% (L->U) (ratio: 31.4%) on calculated overlap Glasgowfinder <-> glasgow.gov.uk (List of largest United Kingdom settlements by population - diff - COIBot UserReport - glasgow.gov.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 14:29:54, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:ChrisTheDude - user talk:ChrisTheDude (contribs; 1/16) Monitored link - www.footballpakistan.com/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=2658&itemid=15 - rule: footballpakistan.com - reason: wt:wpspam spamming of indianfootball.com (Kit (association football) - diff - COIBot UserReport - footballpakistan.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 14:31:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Glasgowfinder - User talk:Glasgowfinder (contribs; 2/14) scores 53.84% (U->L) & 58.33% (L->U) (ratio: 31.4%) on calculated overlap Glasgowfinder <-> glasgow.gov.uk (List of largest United Kingdom settlements by population - diff - COIBot UserReport - glasgow.gov.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 14:32:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Neil - user talk:Neil (contribs; 2/9) Monitored link - www.buddytv.com/articles/jericho/jericho_first_three_season_two-15852.aspx - rule: \bbuddytv\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap BuddyNick <-> buddytv.com; diff) (Reconstruction (Jericho episode) - diff - COIBot UserReport - buddytv.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 14:32:38, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:67.183.223.13 - user talk:67.183.223.13 (contribs; 1/4) Monitored link - www.nndb.com/people/401/000026323/ - rule: \bnndb\.com - reason: see Village pump item (rule added by Beetstra) (Missy Elliott - diff - COIBot UserReport - nndb.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 14:32:42, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Glasgowfinder - User talk:Glasgowfinder (contribs; 3/15) scores 53.84% (U->L) & 58.33% (L->U) (ratio: 31.4%) on calculated overlap Glasgowfinder <-> glasgow.gov.uk (Greater Glasgow - diff - COIBot UserReport - glasgow.gov.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 14:34:00, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Glasgowfinder - User talk:Glasgowfinder (contribs; 4/16) scores 53.84% (U->L) & 58.33% (L->U) (ratio: 31.4%) on calculated overlap Glasgowfinder <-> glasgow.gov.uk (List of conurbations in the United Kingdom - diff - COIBot UserReport - glasgow.gov.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 14:34:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:81.37.177.208 - user talk:81.37.177.208 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.home-decorating-reviews.com/decorativemoldings.html - rule: \bhome-decorating-reviews\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:MediaWiki talk:Spam-blacklist (diff) (Molding (decorative) - diff - COIBot UserReport - home-decorating-reviews.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 14:35:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Gordano - User talk:Gordano (contribs; 1/8) scores 100% (U->L) & 31.81% (L->U) (ratio: 31.8%) on calculated overlap Gordano <-> gordano.n-somerset.sch.uk (Gordano School - diff - COIBot UserReport - gordano.n-somerset.sch.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 14:35:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Gordano - User talk:Gordano (contribs; 2/9) scores 100% (U->L) & 31.81% (L->U) (ratio: 31.8%) on calculated overlap Gordano <-> gordano.n-somerset.sch.uk (Gordano School - diff - COIBot UserReport - gordano.n-somerset.sch.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 13:56:00, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ralessi (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Ralessi <-> Ralph Alessi (Ralph Alessi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 13:57:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:GilbertoSilvaFan (contribs; 1/24) scores 81.25% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap GilbertoSilvaFan <-> Gilberto Silva (Gilberto Silva - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:04:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 9/18) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:08:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sdavies68 (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 41.8%) on calculated overlap Sdavies68 <-> Stephen Davies (Stephen Davies - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:10:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sdavies68 (contribs; 2/2) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 41.8%) on calculated overlap Sdavies68 <-> Stephen Davies (Stephen Davies - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:13:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Marisacatalina (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 73.68% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap Marisacatalina <-> Marisa Catalina Casey (Marisa Catalina Casey - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:15:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Timcolomer (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on calculated overlap Timcolomer <-> Timothy Colomer (Timothy Colomer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:17:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gillsensors (contribs; 1/3) scores 71% (U->P) & 71% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Gillsensors <-> Level sensor (Level sensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:18:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gillsensors (contribs; 2/4) scores 71% (U->P) & 71% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Gillsensors <-> Level sensor (Level sensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:18:40, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gillsensors (contribs; 3/5) scores 71% (U->P) & 71% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Gillsensors <-> Level sensor (Level sensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:18:41, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Nadirgabol (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Nadirgabol <-> Gabol (Gabol - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:20:47, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Nadirgabol (contribs; 2/2) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Nadirgabol <-> Gabol (Gabol - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:21:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Clubevansville (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Clubevansville <-> Evansville, Indiana (Evansville, Indiana - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:27:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ariane Lope (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.1% (U->P) & 65.25% (P->U) (ratio: 43.1%) on calculated overlap Ariane Lope <-> Ana Lopez (Ana Lopez - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:27:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ariane Lope (contribs; 2/2) scores 66.1% (U->P) & 65.25% (P->U) (ratio: 43.1%) on calculated overlap Ariane Lope <-> Ana Lopez (Ana Lopez - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:27:33, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gillsensors (contribs; 4/6) scores 71% (U->P) & 71% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Gillsensors <-> Level sensor (Level sensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:28:42, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gillsensors (contribs; 5/7) scores 55.05% (U->P) & 48.06% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Gillsensors <-> Mass flow sensor (Mass flow sensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:44:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mopenv (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Mopenv <-> MOP (MOP - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:44:06, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:The Art Guys (contribs; 1/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap The Art Guys <-> The Art Guys (The Art Guys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:45:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gillsensors (contribs; 6/8) scores 55.05% (U->P) & 48.06% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Gillsensors <-> Mass flow sensor (Mass flow sensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:46:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:The Art Guys (contribs; 2/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap The Art Guys <-> The Art Guys (The Art Guys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:47:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:The Art Guys (contribs; 3/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap The Art Guys <-> The Art Guys (The Art Guys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:51:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:The Art Guys (contribs; 4/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap The Art Guys <-> The Art Guys (The Art Guys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:52:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Dthomw (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 34%) on calculated overlap Dthomw <-> Douglas Thom (Douglas Thom - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:54:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:The Art Guys (contribs; 5/16) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap The Art Guys <-> The Art Guys (The Art Guys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:55:11, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:The Art Guys (contribs; 6/17) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap The Art Guys <-> The Art Guys (The Art Guys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:55:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:The Art Guys (contribs; 7/18) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap The Art Guys <-> The Art Guys (The Art Guys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:55:47, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Horrid Henry Brand Manager (contribs; 1/1) scores 47.82% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 47.8%) on calculated overlap Horrid Henry Brand Manager <-> Horrid Henry (Horrid Henry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:57:07, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:JaksonRounding (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 87.5% (P->U) (ratio: 87.5%) on calculated overlap JaksonRounding <-> "Jakson Rounding" ("Jakson Rounding" - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:58:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Orla76 (contribs; 1/3) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Orla76 <-> Orla (name) (Orla (name) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:59:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jsinvonmeanie (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.23% (U->P) & 81.81% (P->U) (ratio: 56.6%) on calculated overlap Jsinvonmeanie <-> Mr Vonmeanie (Mr Vonmeanie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:04:19, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Fisherjs (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 51.42% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Fisherjs <-> Fætish (Fætish - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:04:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Eaves44 (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 41.66% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Eaves44 <-> Patrick Eaves (Patrick Eaves - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:14:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rampart-SAR (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Rampart-SAR <-> Rampart (Rampart - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:16:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Snowolf (contribs; 1/20) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Snowolf <-> Werewolf (Werewolf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:16:57, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gillsensors (contribs; 7/9) scores 55.05% (U->P) & 48.06% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Gillsensors <-> Position sensor (Position sensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:17:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gillsensors (contribs; 8/10) scores 71% (U->P) & 71% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Gillsensors <-> Level sensor (Level sensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:18:11, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gillsensors (contribs; 8/11) scores 71% (U->P) & 71% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Gillsensors <-> Level sensor (Level sensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:19:38, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Dishingthedirt (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Dishingthedirt <-> Dishingthedirt (Dishingthedirt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:20:42, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Royalonline (contribs; 1/1) scores 43.63% (U->P) & 64.8% (P->U) (ratio: 28.2%) on calculated overlap Royalonline <-> Robine (Robine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:20:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Dishingthedirt (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Dishingthedirt <-> Dishingthedirt (Dishingthedirt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:21:06, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Horrid Henry Brand Manager (contribs; 2/2) scores 47.82% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 47.8%) on calculated overlap Horrid Henry Brand Manager <-> Horrid Henry (Horrid Henry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:22:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Dishingthedirt (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Dishingthedirt <-> Dishingthedirt (Dishingthedirt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:23:20, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Horrid Henry Brand Manager (contribs; 3/3) scores 47.82% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 47.8%) on calculated overlap Horrid Henry Brand Manager <-> Horrid Henry (Horrid Henry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:25:33, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mschmige (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Mschmige <-> Hartmann Schmige (Hartmann Schmige - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:33:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Dthomw (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 34%) on calculated overlap Dthomw <-> Douglas Thom (Douglas Thom - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:34:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:EdNSCA (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap EdNSCA <-> NSCA (NSCA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:34:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Stefanisgay (contribs; 1/1) scores 70.26% (U->P) & 59.45% (P->U) (ratio: 41.7%) on calculated overlap Stefanisgay <-> Stefan iragugu (Stefan iragugu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:37:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ismailmk (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.25% (U->P) & 54.44% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Ismailmk <-> Daily Mail (Daily Mail - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:40:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ccmartinmusic (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap Ccmartinmusic <-> CC Martin (CC Martin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:42:26, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:EdNSCA (contribs; 2/2) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap EdNSCA <-> NSCA (NSCA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:42:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gillsensors (contribs; 5/12) scores 55.05% (U->P) & 48.06% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Gillsensors <-> Position sensor (Position sensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:42:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:EdNSCA (contribs; 3/3) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap EdNSCA <-> NSCA (NSCA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:56:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Lloydvk (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.71% (U->P) & 35% (P->U) (ratio: 31%) on calculated overlap Lloydvk <-> Lloyd van Konijnenburg (Lloyd van Konijnenburg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 15:57:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Don't Dick Around (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Don't Dick Around <-> Don't Dick Around (Don't Dick Around - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:07:57, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:PercyPalace (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap PercyPalace <-> Percy Palace (Percy Palace - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:08:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Albionette1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 59.91% (U->P) & 51.2% (P->U) (ratio: 30.6%) on calculated overlap Albionette1 <-> Albion gallery (Albion gallery - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:11:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:RonaldMcDylan (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap RonaldMcDylan <-> RonaldMcDylan (RonaldMcDylan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:13:16, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Caleb.zulawski (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Caleb.zulawski <-> Caleb zulawski (Caleb zulawski - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:15:16, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Vishal1880 (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Vishal1880 <-> Vishal Ranjan (Vishal Ranjan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:15:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Albionette1 (contribs; 2/2) scores 59.91% (U->P) & 51.2% (P->U) (ratio: 30.6%) on calculated overlap Albionette1 <-> Albion gallery (Albion gallery - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:20:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jheitmann977 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 51.9%) on calculated overlap Jheitmann977 <-> James Heitmann (James Heitmann - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:27:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jheitmann977 (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 51.9%) on calculated overlap Jheitmann977 <-> James Heitmann (James Heitmann - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:29:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 1/19) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:32:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 2/20) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:33:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 3/21) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:41:11, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jappaji (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Jappaji <-> Jappaji tech (Jappaji tech - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:46:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Louay55 (contribs; 1/10) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Louay55 <-> Louay M. Safi (Louay M. Safi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:47:18, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Paradisecenter (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Paradisecenter <-> Paradise Center for the Arts (Paradise Center for the Arts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:47:44, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:The Art Guys (contribs; 1/19) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap The Art Guys <-> The Art Guys (The Art Guys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:48:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Paradisecenter (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Paradisecenter <-> Paradise Center for the Arts (Paradise Center for the Arts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:48:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Paradisecenter (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Paradisecenter <-> Paradise Center for the Arts (Paradise Center for the Arts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:49:03, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:The Art Guys (contribs; 2/20) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap The Art Guys <-> The Art Guys (The Art Guys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:49:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Paradisecenter (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Paradisecenter <-> Paradise Center for the Arts (Paradise Center for the Arts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:50:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Paradisecenter (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Paradisecenter <-> Paradise Center for the Arts (Paradise Center for the Arts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 14:38:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Glasgowfinder - User talk:Glasgowfinder (contribs; 5/17) scores 53.84% (U->L) & 58.33% (L->U) (ratio: 31.4%) on calculated overlap Glasgowfinder <-> glasgow.gov.uk (Greater Glasgow - diff - COIBot UserReport - glasgow.gov.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 14:40:57, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sandpiper - user talk:Sandpiper (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.orthodoxspeakers.com/index.php?option=com_content&task=blogcategory&id=13&itemid=35 - rule: speakers.com - reason: link is blacklisted on shadowbot (John Granger - diff - COIBot UserReport - orthodoxspeakers.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 14:42:05, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:91.84.192.202 - user talk:91.84.192.202 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.crash.net - rule: \bcrash\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Formula One - diff - COIBot UserReport - crash.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 14:45:40, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:BenVic - user talk:BenVic (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.crash.net/f1/ - rule: \bcrash\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Mark Blundell - diff - COIBot UserReport - crash.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 14:47:41, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:BenVic - user talk:BenVic (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.crash.net - rule: \bcrash\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Grand Prix motorcycle racing - diff - COIBot UserReport - crash.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 14:53:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:BenVic - user talk:BenVic (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.crash.net/ - rule: \bcrash\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Superbike World Championship - diff - COIBot UserReport - crash.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 14:57:40, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:BenVic - user talk:BenVic (contribs; 4/4) Monitored link - www.crash.net - rule: \bcrash\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (British Superbike Championship - diff - COIBot UserReport - crash.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 15:00:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:BenVic - user talk:BenVic (contribs; 5/5) Monitored link - www.crash.net/ - rule: \bcrash\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (British Touring Car Championship - diff - COIBot UserReport - crash.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 15:01:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:BenVic - user talk:BenVic (contribs; 6/6) Monitored link - www.crash.net - rule: \bcrash\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Auto racing - diff - COIBot UserReport - crash.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 15:13:00, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:BenVic - user talk:BenVic (contribs; 7/7) Monitored link - www.crash.net/ - rule: \bcrash\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (World Touring Car Championship - diff - COIBot UserReport - crash.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 15:16:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:BenVic - user talk:BenVic (contribs; 8/8) Monitored link - www.crash.net/ - rule: \bcrash\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (V8 Supercars - diff - COIBot UserReport - crash.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 15:17:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:BenVic - user talk:BenVic (contribs; 9/9) Monitored link - www.crash.net/ - rule: \bcrash\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Formula Three - diff - COIBot UserReport - crash.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 15:17:33, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:80.24.5.55 - user talk:80.24.5.55 (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.fxstreet.com/fundamental/economic-calendar/ - rule: \bfxstreet\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Foreign exchange market - diff - COIBot UserReport - fxstreet.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 15:36:38, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Fvu - User talk:Fvu (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 42.85% (L->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on calculated overlap Fvu <-> fvu.co.uk (Film and Video Umbrella - diff - COIBot UserReport - fvu.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 15:39:22, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rollof1 - user talk:Rollof1 (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.crash.net/news_view - rule: \bcrash\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (2006-07 A1 Grand Prix season - diff - COIBot UserReport - crash.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 15:54:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:213.254.188.250 - user talk:213.254.188.250 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.ciwem.org/awards/epoty/ - rule: \bciwem\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap CIWEM-WIKI <-> ciwem.org; diff) (Chartered Institution of Water and Environmental Management - diff - COIBot UserReport - ciwem.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 16:36:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Disco dog23 - user talk:Disco dog23 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.allamericanspeakers.com/speakers/chloe-sevigny/9687 - rule: speakers.com - reason: link is blacklisted on shadowbot (Chloë Sevigny - diff - COIBot UserReport - allamericanspeakers.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 16:36:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Bjweeks - user talk:Bjweeks (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.charlieschroeder.net/radio/only-a-game/mahjong.html - rule: \bcharlieschroeder\.net - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Chschroed <-> charlieschroeder.net; diff) (Mahjong - diff - COIBot UserReport - charlieschroeder.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 16:48:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:24.200.63.213 - user talk:24.200.63.213 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.theinquirer.net/en/inquirer/news/2005/03/22/creative-labs-owes-you-62 - rule: \btheinquirer\.net - reason: see Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2007 Archive Apr (Creative Technology - diff - COIBot UserReport - theinquirer.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 17:00:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ekabhishek - user talk:Ekabhishek (contribs; 1/41) Monitored link - businessofcinema.com/boc/index.php?file=story&id=3564 - rule: \bbusinessofcinema\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Sai Paranjpye - diff - COIBot UserReport - businessofcinema.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 17:05:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Hqccg - User talk:Hqccg (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 62.5% (L->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Hqccg <-> hqccg.com (Template:X8 - diff - COIBot UserReport - hqccg.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 17:13:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Roadscoast - user talk:Roadscoast (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.petitiononline.com/htban/petition.html - rule: \bpetitiononline\.com - reason: this site should hardly ever be used on wikipedia anyway (per WP:SOAPBOX) (rule added by Beetstra_) (Hizb ut-Tahrir - diff - COIBot UserReport - petitiononline.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 17:14:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Moonriddengirl - user talk:Moonriddengirl (contribs; 1/15) Monitored link - www.popmatters.com/pm/music/reviews/32460/insane-clown-posse-the-tempest/ - rule: \bpopmatters\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Pomte <-> popmatters.com; diff) (Horrorcore - diff - COIBot UserReport - popmatters.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 17:17:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:78.1.21.244 - user talk:78.1.21.244 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.arsenal.com/player.asp?thisnav=first+team&plid=76158&clid=4421&cpid=703 - rule: \barsenal\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap ARSNL <-> arsenal.com; diff) (Eduardo da Silva - diff - COIBot UserReport - arsenal.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 17:18:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:BillDeanCarter - user talk:BillDeanCarter (contribs; 1/6) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=14438 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (Aaron Sorkin - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 16:51:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Louay55 (contribs; 2/11) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Louay55 <-> Louay M. Safi (Louay M. Safi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:51:16, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Paradisecenter (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Paradisecenter <-> Paradise Center for the Arts (Paradise Center for the Arts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:52:19, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Paradisecenter (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Paradisecenter <-> Paradise Center for the Arts (Paradise Center for the Arts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:52:47, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Thermilate (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Thermilate <-> Thermilate (Thermilate - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:52:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Tim prentice (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Tim prentice <-> Tim Prentice (Tim Prentice - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:53:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Paradisecenter (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Paradisecenter <-> Paradise Center for the Arts (Paradise Center for the Arts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:53:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Christos Demetriou (contribs; 1/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Christos Demetriou <-> Christos Demetriou (Christos Demetriou - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 16:53:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Satchll (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 53.63% (P->U) (ratio: 38.3%) on calculated overlap Satchll <-> Leah Satcher (Leah Satcher - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:06:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Sanketj (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Sanketj <-> Sanket joshi (Sanket joshi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:16:54, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:CSvBibra (contribs; 1/135) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 28.4%) on calculated overlap CSvBibra <-> Bibra family (Bibra family - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:18:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Bvazsonyi (contribs; 1/124) scores 100% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Bvazsonyi <-> Balint Vazsonyi (Balint Vazsonyi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:19:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:CAVincent (contribs; 1/4) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap CAVincent <-> Vincent (Vincent - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:21:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:CAVincent (contribs; 2/5) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap CAVincent <-> Vincent (Vincent - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:30:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Elifroneburglar (contribs; 1/1) scores 74.09% (U->P) & 79.38% (P->U) (ratio: 58.8%) on calculated overlap Elifroneburglar <-> Eli Froneberger (Eli Froneberger - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:34:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Bvazsonyi (contribs; 2/125) scores 100% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Bvazsonyi <-> Balint Vazsonyi (Balint Vazsonyi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:34:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Nuthallboy (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on calculated overlap Nuthallboy <-> Nick Nuthall (Nick Nuthall - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:34:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Bclauziere (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 64%) on calculated overlap Bclauziere <-> G.H. Lauziere (G.H. Lauziere - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:35:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Danness3679 (contribs; 1/6) scores 57.27% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on calculated overlap Danness3679 <-> Danny Jenness (Danny Jenness - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:36:53, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:LuathPress (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap LuathPress <-> Luath Press (Luath Press - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:40:57, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Bvazsonyi (contribs; 3/126) scores 100% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Bvazsonyi <-> Balint Vazsonyi (Balint Vazsonyi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:41:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:LuathPress (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap LuathPress <-> Luath Press (Luath Press - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:42:53, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:LuathPress (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap LuathPress <-> Luath Press (Luath Press - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:44:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:SoilFoodweb (contribs; 1/1) scores 36.36% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap SoilFoodweb <-> Soil (Soil - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:46:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Miskolcman (contribs; 1/6) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Miskolcman <-> Miskolc (Miskolc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:47:33, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Miskolcman (contribs; 2/7) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Miskolcman <-> Miskolc (Miskolc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:48:25, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Yaf (contribs; 1/32) scores 60% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Yaf <-> ANFO (ANFO - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:49:57, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Nuthallboy (contribs; 2/2) scores 70% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on calculated overlap Nuthallboy <-> Nick Nuthall (Nick Nuthall - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:49:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:LuathPress (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap LuathPress <-> Luath Press (Luath Press - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:50:11, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Amochan (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Amochan <-> Alex mochan (Alex mochan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:52:54, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:LuathPress (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap LuathPress <-> Luath Press (Luath Press - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:53:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:LuathPress (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap LuathPress <-> Luath Press (Luath Press - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:54:44, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:LuathPress (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap LuathPress <-> Luath Press (Luath Press - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:55:18, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Louay55 (contribs; 1/12) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Louay55 <-> Louay M. Safi (Louay M. Safi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:56:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Louay55 (contribs; 2/13) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Louay55 <-> Louay M. Safi (Louay M. Safi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:57:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:VVVladimir (contribs; 1/25) scores 89% (U->P) & 68.46% (P->U) (ratio: 60.9%) on calculated overlap VVVladimir <-> Jovan Vladimir (Jovan Vladimir - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:57:54, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Louay55 (contribs; 3/14) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Louay55 <-> Louay M. Safi (Louay M. Safi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:01:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:LessThanClippers (contribs; 1/8) scores 54.55% (U->P) & 72.13% (P->U) (ratio: 39.3%) on calculated overlap LessThanClippers <-> Less Than Jake (Less Than Jake - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:01:54, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Louay55 (contribs; 4/15) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Louay55 <-> Louay M. Safi (Louay M. Safi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:04:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Headstrong neiva (contribs; 1/108) scores 71.04% (U->P) & 71.04% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Headstrong neiva <-> Headstrong (album) (Headstrong (album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:05:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ebambi (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ebambi <-> EBambi (EBambi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:06:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gogo Dodo (contribs; 1/20) scores 57.81% (U->P) & 47.58% (P->U) (ratio: 27.5%) on calculated overlap Gogo Dodo <-> Komodo dragon (Komodo dragon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:07:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ebambi (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ebambi <-> EBambi (EBambi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:09:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Allstarecho (contribs; 1/16) scores 36.36% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Allstarecho <-> Star (Star - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:09:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ebambi (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ebambi <-> EBambi (EBambi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:10:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:PsiloPhreak (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.9% (U->P) & 75.66% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on calculated overlap PsiloPhreak <-> Psilopath (Psilopath - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:13:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Headstrong neiva (contribs; 2/109) scores 71.04% (U->P) & 71.04% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Headstrong neiva <-> Headstrong (album) (Headstrong (album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:14:19, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Clubevansville (contribs; 1/2) scores 76.63% (U->P) & 52.63% (P->U) (ratio: 40.3%) on calculated overlap Clubevansville <-> Evansville, Illinois (Evansville, Illinois - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:15:06, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Headstrong neiva (contribs; 3/110) scores 71.04% (U->P) & 71.04% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Headstrong neiva <-> Headstrong (album) (Headstrong (album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:15:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ebambi (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ebambi <-> EBambi (EBambi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:16:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ebambi (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ebambi <-> EBambi (EBambi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:18:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ebambi (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ebambi <-> EBambi (EBambi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:18:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Headstrong neiva (contribs; 4/111) scores 71.04% (U->P) & 71.04% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Headstrong neiva <-> Headstrong (album) (Headstrong (album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:18:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Headstrong neiva (contribs; 5/112) scores 71.04% (U->P) & 71.04% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Headstrong neiva <-> Headstrong (album) (Headstrong (album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:18:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Prisonbreak12345 (contribs; 1/3) scores 68.75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 68.7%) on calculated overlap Prisonbreak12345 <-> Prison Break (Prison Break - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:19:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Headstrong neiva (contribs; 6/113) scores 71.04% (U->P) & 71.04% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Headstrong neiva <-> Headstrong (album) (Headstrong (album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:19:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Headstrong neiva (contribs; 7/114) scores 71.04% (U->P) & 71.04% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Headstrong neiva <-> Headstrong (album) (Headstrong (album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:21:33, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mariehberg (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.98% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Mariehberg <-> Marie Hoejgaard Berg (Marie Hoejgaard Berg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:26:40, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Thorney Rugby Internet God (contribs; 1/1) scores 39.13% (U->P) & 66.27% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Thorney Rugby Internet God <-> Thorney RUFC (Thorney RUFC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:27:54, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Thorney Rugby Internet God (contribs; 2/2) scores 39.13% (U->P) & 66.27% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Thorney Rugby Internet God <-> Thorney RUFC (Thorney RUFC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:28:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Langhorne (contribs; 1/74) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.47% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Langhorne <-> John Langhorne (King's School Rochester) (John Langhorne (King's School Rochester) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:29:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Langhorne (contribs; 2/75) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.47% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Langhorne <-> John Langhorne (King's School Rochester) (John Langhorne (King's School Rochester) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:29:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Marisacatalina (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 73.68% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap Marisacatalina <-> Marisa Catalina Casey (Marisa Catalina Casey - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:30:20, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Langhorne (contribs; 3/76) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.47% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Langhorne <-> John Langhorne (King's School Rochester) (John Langhorne (King's School Rochester) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:30:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Langhorne (contribs; 4/77) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.47% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Langhorne <-> John Langhorne (King's School Rochester) (John Langhorne (King's School Rochester) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:31:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Langhorne (contribs; 5/78) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.47% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Langhorne <-> John Langhorne (King's School Rochester) (John Langhorne (King's School Rochester) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:32:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Headstrong neiva (contribs; 8/115) scores 71.04% (U->P) & 71.04% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Headstrong neiva <-> Headstrong (album) (Headstrong (album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:33:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Cougar gm (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Cougar gm <-> BL Cougars S.C. (BL Cougars S.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:35:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Marisacatalina (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 73.68% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap Marisacatalina <-> Marisa Catalina Casey (Marisa Catalina Casey - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:36:54, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Majid afra222 (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.75% (U->P) & 75.66% (P->U) (ratio: 42.9%) on calculated overlap Majid afra222 <-> Vahid Afra (Vahid Afra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:39:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Langhorne (contribs; 6/79) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Langhorne <-> Langhorne (Langhorne - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:40:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Headstrong neiva (contribs; 9/116) scores 71.04% (U->P) & 71.04% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Headstrong neiva <-> Headstrong (album) (Headstrong (album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:40:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Langhorne (contribs; 7/80) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Langhorne <-> Langhorne (Langhorne - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:40:57, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:CSvBibra (contribs; 1/136) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 28.4%) on calculated overlap CSvBibra <-> Bibra family (Bibra family - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:41:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Yorkshirian (contribs; 1/270) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 88.88% (P->U) (ratio: 64.6%) on calculated overlap Yorkshirian <-> Yorkshire (Yorkshire - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:42:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Headstrong neiva (contribs; 10/117) scores 71.04% (U->P) & 71.04% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Headstrong neiva <-> Headstrong (album) (Headstrong (album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 17:19:05, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Lothlorian - User talk:Lothlorian (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Lothlorian <-> lothlorian.org.ua (Video - diff - COIBot UserReport - lothlorian.org.ua: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 17:32:07, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Boddah23 - user talk:Boddah23 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.porsche.com/uk/motorsportandevents/motorsport/racing/porschecarreracupgreatbritain/ - rule: \bporsche\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Porsche997SBS <-> porsche.com; diff) (Porsche Carrera Cup GB - diff - COIBot UserReport - porsche.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 17:33:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:194.125.21.70 - user talk:194.125.21.70 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.antisocialbehaviour.eu - rule: \bantisocialbehaviour\.eu - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Antisocial behavior - diff - COIBot UserReport - antisocialbehaviour.eu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 17:41:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Crappytire - user talk:Crappytire (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.wipo.int/amc/en/domains/decisions/html/2007/d2007-1293.html - rule: \bwipo\.int - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Pointillist <-> wipo.int; diff) (Canadian Tire - diff - COIBot UserReport - wipo.int: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 17:41:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Crappytire - User talk:Crappytire (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Crappytire <-> crappytire.com (Canadian Tire - diff - COIBot UserReport - crappytire.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 17:44:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:85.164.205.77 - user talk:85.164.205.77 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - birdwatch.brinkster.net/index-filer/page21215.htm - rule: \bbirdwatch\.brinkster\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Askøy - diff - COIBot UserReport - birdwatch.brinkster.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 17:49:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:85.164.205.77 - user talk:85.164.205.77 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - birdwatch.brinkster.net/index-filer/page21218.htm - rule: \bbirdwatch\.brinkster\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Austevoll - diff - COIBot UserReport - birdwatch.brinkster.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 17:49:47, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Snowolf - user talk:Snowolf (contribs; 1/21) Monitored link - www.popmatters.com/music/concerts/h/hedberg-mitch-041119.shtml - rule: \bpopmatters\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Pomte <-> popmatters.com; diff) (Mitch Hedberg - diff - COIBot UserReport - popmatters.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 17:52:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Hatto - user talk:Hatto (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - mdn.mainichi.jp/culture/waiwai/archive/news/2006/02/20060228p2g00m0dm002000c.html - rule: \bmainichi\.jp - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap ARICHI <-> mainichi.jp; diff) (Akebono Tarō - diff - COIBot UserReport - mdn.mainichi.jp: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 18:00:30, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:85.164.205.77 - user talk:85.164.205.77 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - birdwatch.brinkster.net/index-filer/page21218.htm - rule: \bbirdwatch\.brinkster\.net - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Austrheim - diff - COIBot UserReport - birdwatch.brinkster.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 18:05:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Couchtripper - User talk:Couchtripper (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Couchtripper <-> couchtripper.com (George Galloway - diff - COIBot UserReport - couchtripper.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 18:05:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Foofighter20x - user talk:Foofighter20x (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.constitution.org/jm/18170303_veto.htm - rule: \bconstitution\.org - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Taxing and Spending Clause - diff - COIBot UserReport - constitution.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 18:11:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Npeters22 - user talk:Npeters22 (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.nndb.com/people/077/000049927/ - rule: \bnndb\.com - reason: see Village pump item (rule added by Beetstra) (Edward Braddock - diff - COIBot UserReport - nndb.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 18:28:18, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Oursecondhome - User talk:Oursecondhome (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.47% (L->U) (ratio: 76.4%) on calculated overlap Oursecondhome <-> oursecondhome.info (List of schools in Honduras - diff - COIBot UserReport - oursecondhome.info: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 18:34:47, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Oursecondhome - User talk:Oursecondhome (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.47% (L->U) (ratio: 76.4%) on calculated overlap Oursecondhome <-> oursecondhome.info (San Pedro Sula - diff - COIBot UserReport - oursecondhome.info: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 18:38:38, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:20.133.0.13 - user talk:20.133.0.13 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.dcmt.cranfield.ac.uk/ismor/ismor/2005/trust.ppt - rule: \bcranfield\.ac\.uk - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap CranfieldSAS <-> cranfield.ac.uk; diff) (Trust (social sciences) - diff - COIBot UserReport - dcmt.cranfield.ac.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 18:38:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:20.133.0.13 - user talk:20.133.0.13 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.dcmt.cranfield.ac.uk/ismor/ismor/2005/rowlandgoodman.pdf - rule: \bcranfield\.ac\.uk - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap CranfieldSAS <-> cranfield.ac.uk; diff) (Trust (social sciences) - diff - COIBot UserReport - dcmt.cranfield.ac.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 18:39:00, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:194.159.232.2 - user talk:194.159.232.2 (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.iseb-exams.com - rule: \biseb-exams\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (IP user (194.159.232.2) in testrange 194.159.232.52/24 (iseb-exams.com = 194.159.232.52) ; diff) (American Software Testing Qualifications Board - diff - COIBot UserReport - iseb-exams.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 18:40:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:68.226.180.155 - user talk:68.226.180.155 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.carencrohighschool.org/la_studies/parishseries/lafayetteparish/moutonfamily.htm - rule: highschool\.org - reason: high school spam (rule added by Beetstra_public) (Pont Des Mouton, Louisiana - diff - COIBot UserReport - carencrohighschool.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 18:47:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:194.159.232.2 - user talk:194.159.232.2 (contribs; 2/3) Monitored link - www.iseb-exams.com/st - rule: \biseb-exams\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (IP user (194.159.232.2) in testrange 194.159.232.52/24 (iseb-exams.com = 194.159.232.52) ; diff) (International Software Testing Qualifications Board - diff - COIBot UserReport - iseb-exams.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 19:07:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mr Ralph - user talk:Mr Ralph (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.writeaway.org.uk/component/option,com_mtree/task,viewlink/link_id,1591/itemid,99999999/ - rule: writeaway.org.uk - reason: coi spamming (Beth Webb - diff - COIBot UserReport - writeaway.org.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 19:09:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mikiemike - user talk:Mikiemike (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.fullbellyproject.org/makingourmachines.php - rule: \bfullbellyproject\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Thefullbellyproject <-> fullbellyproject.org; diff) (Malian peanut sheller - diff - COIBot UserReport - fullbellyproject.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 19:10:10, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Mopenv - User talk:Mopenv (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 31.57% (L->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on calculated overlap Mopenv <-> mopenvironmental.com (MOP - diff - COIBot UserReport - mopenvironmental.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 19:15:00, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Derry Boi - User talk:Derry Boi (contribs; 1/50) scores 71.61% (U->L) & 58.1% (L->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Derry Boi <-> derrygaa.ie (Kieran McKeever - diff - COIBot UserReport - derrygaa.ie: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 19:15:06, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:170.171.1.5 - user talk:170.171.1.5 (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.randomhouse.com/catalog/display.pperl?isbn=9780385513098 - rule: \brandomhouse\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Philip Yancey - diff - COIBot UserReport - randomhouse.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 18:43:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Langhorne (contribs; 8/81) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Langhorne <-> Langhorne (Langhorne - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:44:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Headstrong neiva (contribs; 11/118) scores 71.04% (U->P) & 71.04% (P->U) (ratio: 50.4%) on calculated overlap Headstrong neiva <-> Headstrong (album) (Headstrong (album) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:45:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mattgenne (contribs; 1/7) scores 56.48% (U->P) & 48.27% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Mattgenne <-> Matthew Looney (Matthew Looney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:45:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Bill Hood (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bill Hood <-> Bill Hood (Bill Hood - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:47:10, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Leonhadar (contribs; 1/54) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Leonhadar <-> Leon Hadar (Leon Hadar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:49:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Donkaphant (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Donkaphant <-> DONKAPHANT (DONKAPHANT - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:53:05, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jay Freer (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jay Freer <-> Jay Freer (Jay Freer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:53:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Henrik Norrthon (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Henrik Norrthon <-> Henrik norrthon (Henrik norrthon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:56:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Cougar gm (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Cougar gm <-> BL Cougars S.C. (BL Cougars S.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 18:59:05, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Donkaphant (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Donkaphant <-> DONKAPHANT (DONKAPHANT - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:03:07, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 1/22) scores 46.15% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 46.1%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Pullen (Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:03:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rampart-SAR (contribs; 1/2) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Rampart-SAR <-> Rampart (Rampart - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:04:10, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Dlfreem (contribs; 1/1) scores 65.95% (U->P) & 38.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on calculated overlap Dlfreem <-> Fred talley (Fred talley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:04:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 2/23) scores 46.15% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 46.1%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Pullen (Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:07:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Cougar gm (contribs; 3/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Cougar gm <-> BL Cougars S.C. (BL Cougars S.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:07:41, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rampart-SAR (contribs; 2/3) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Rampart-SAR <-> Rampart (Rampart - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:08:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Cougar gm (contribs; 4/4) scores 75% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Cougar gm <-> BL Cougars S.C. (BL Cougars S.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:08:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rampart-SAR (contribs; 3/4) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Rampart-SAR <-> Rampart (Rampart - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:13:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Theo.Doucet (contribs; 1/1) scores 67.29% (U->P) & 61.17% (P->U) (ratio: 41.1%) on calculated overlap Theo.Doucet <-> Early Doucet (Early Doucet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:14:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Theo.Doucet (contribs; 2/2) scores 67.29% (U->P) & 61.17% (P->U) (ratio: 41.1%) on calculated overlap Theo.Doucet <-> Early Doucet (Early Doucet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:16:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Leonhadar (contribs; 2/55) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Leonhadar <-> Leon Hadar (Leon Hadar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:21:20, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Juneni (contribs; 1/1) scores 54% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Juneni <-> Nirvik Juneja (Nirvik Juneja - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:23:44, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:AdamBMorgan (contribs; 1/3) scores 58.75% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on calculated overlap AdamBMorgan <-> Morgan Woodward (Morgan Woodward - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:25:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Leonhadar (contribs; 3/56) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Leonhadar <-> Leon Hadar (Leon Hadar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:26:19, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Leonhadar (contribs; 4/57) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Leonhadar <-> Leon Hadar (Leon Hadar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:29:00, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:LSUInsectEcology (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.25% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap LSUInsectEcology <-> Insect Ecology (Insect Ecology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:30:19, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Lloydvk (contribs; 1/2) scores 88.71% (U->P) & 35% (P->U) (ratio: 31%) on calculated overlap Lloydvk <-> Lloyd van Konijnenburg (Lloyd van Konijnenburg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:30:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Lloydvk (contribs; 2/3) scores 88.71% (U->P) & 35% (P->U) (ratio: 31%) on calculated overlap Lloydvk <-> Lloyd van Konijnenburg (Lloyd van Konijnenburg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:31:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Lloydvk (contribs; 3/4) scores 88.71% (U->P) & 35% (P->U) (ratio: 31%) on calculated overlap Lloydvk <-> Lloyd van Konijnenburg (Lloyd van Konijnenburg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:32:10, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:KaceyCP (contribs; 1/2) scores 88.71% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap KaceyCP <-> Kacey counterplan (Kacey counterplan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:32:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Lloydvk (contribs; 4/5) scores 88.71% (U->P) & 35% (P->U) (ratio: 31%) on calculated overlap Lloydvk <-> Lloyd van Konijnenburg (Lloyd van Konijnenburg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:32:41, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Lloydvk (contribs; 5/6) scores 88.71% (U->P) & 35% (P->U) (ratio: 31%) on calculated overlap Lloydvk <-> Lloyd van Konijnenburg (Lloyd van Konijnenburg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:32:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:KaceyCP (contribs; 2/3) scores 88.71% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap KaceyCP <-> Kacey counterplan (Kacey counterplan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:33:18, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Lloydvk (contribs; 6/7) scores 88.71% (U->P) & 35% (P->U) (ratio: 31%) on calculated overlap Lloydvk <-> Lloyd van Konijnenburg (Lloyd van Konijnenburg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:34:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Leonhadar (contribs; 5/58) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Leonhadar <-> Leon Hadar (Leon Hadar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:35:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mindsetx (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mindsetx <-> Mindset x (Mindset x - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:35:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Cnupsycclub (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.2% (U->P) & 44.51% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Cnupsycclub <-> CNU Psychology Tutors (CNU Psychology Tutors - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:35:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Neville Sloane (contribs; 1/1) scores 51.76% (U->P) & 67.29% (P->U) (ratio: 34.8%) on calculated overlap Neville Sloane <-> Hans Sloane (Hans Sloane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:38:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mindsetx (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mindsetx <-> Mindset x (Mindset x - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:40:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Keilana (contribs; 1/3) scores 54.5% (U->P) & 47.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on calculated overlap Keilana <-> Vindolanda (Vindolanda - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:40:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mindsetx (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mindsetx <-> Mindset x (Mindset x - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:41:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Leonhadar (contribs; 6/59) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Leonhadar <-> Leon Hadar (Leon Hadar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:41:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mindsetx (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mindsetx <-> Mindset x (Mindset x - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:42:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jeffy star (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jeffy star <-> Jeffy star (Jeffy star - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:42:41, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Neville Sloane (contribs; 2/2) scores 51.76% (U->P) & 67.29% (P->U) (ratio: 34.8%) on calculated overlap Neville Sloane <-> Hans Sloane (Hans Sloane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:42:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jeffy star (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jeffy star <-> Jeffy star (Jeffy star - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:43:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Keilana (contribs; 2/4) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 67.5% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on calculated overlap Keilana <-> Kill (Kill - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:44:54, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mindsetx (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mindsetx <-> Mindset x (Mindset x - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:44:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mindsetx (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mindsetx <-> Mindset x (Mindset x - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:46:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Handicapper (contribs; 1/279) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 55.06% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap Handicapper <-> Aqueduct Handicap (Aqueduct Handicap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:48:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Handicapper (contribs; 2/280) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 62.92% (P->U) (ratio: 45.7%) on calculated overlap Handicapper <-> Stymie Handicap (Stymie Handicap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:48:53, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rjwilmsi (contribs; 1/10) scores 57.75% (U->P) & 48.98% (P->U) (ratio: 28.2%) on calculated overlap Rjwilmsi <-> Wilfrid (Wilfrid - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:52:30, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Handicapper (contribs; 3/281) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 56.58% (P->U) (ratio: 41.1%) on calculated overlap Handicapper <-> Pan Zareta Handicap (Pan Zareta Handicap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:52:30, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ianhackett56 (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Ianhackett56 <-> Ian hackett (Ian hackett - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:53:44, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Radioforhelp (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Radioforhelp <-> RADIOFORHELP (RADIOFORHELP - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:54:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Handicapper (contribs; 4/282) scores 65.45% (U->P) & 48.94% (P->U) (ratio: 32%) on calculated overlap Handicapper <-> Kings Point Handicap (Kings Point Handicap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:57:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ianhackett56 (contribs; 2/2) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Ianhackett56 <-> Ian hackett (Ian hackett - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:00:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Keilana (contribs; 3/5) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 32.1%) on calculated overlap Keilana <-> Clan (Clan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:02:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:ParasucoJeans (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 81.25% (P->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap ParasucoJeans <-> Parasuco Jeans Inc (Parasuco Jeans Inc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:02:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Handicapper (contribs; 5/283) scores 65.45% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 29%) on calculated overlap Handicapper <-> Windy Sands Handicap (Windy Sands Handicap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:04:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Deeptipradhan (contribs; 1/1) scores 46.15% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 46.1%) on calculated overlap Deeptipradhan <-> Deepti (Deepti - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:04:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Khetia (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Khetia <-> Khetia's (Khetia's - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:04:10, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Portia1780 (contribs; 1/3) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Portia1780 <-> Portia (Portia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:05:41, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Portia1780 (contribs; 2/4) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Portia1780 <-> Portia (Portia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:08:47, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Boleyn (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Boleyn <-> Mary Boleyn (Mary Boleyn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:10:20, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Wmpaguy (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Wmpaguy <-> WMPA TV (WMPA TV - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:15:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Johanna-Hypatia (contribs; 1/7) scores 40% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 32.4%) on calculated overlap Johanna-Hypatia <-> Joanna (Joanna - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:17:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Hugh McFadden (contribs; 1/3) scores 72.74% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 38.7%) on calculated overlap Hugh McFadden <-> McFadden (surname) (McFadden (surname) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:17:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Shakeelgilgity (contribs; 1/7) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on calculated overlap Shakeelgilgity <-> Gilgit (Gilgit - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:19:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Fisher07 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 34.6%) on calculated overlap Fisher07 <-> Fisher College (Fisher College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:21:40, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Wmpaguy (contribs; 2/2) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Wmpaguy <-> WMPA TV (WMPA TV - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:21:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Hugh McFadden (contribs; 2/4) scores 72.74% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 38.7%) on calculated overlap Hugh McFadden <-> McFadden (surname) (McFadden (surname) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:23:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Wmpaguy (contribs; 3/3) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Wmpaguy <-> WMPA TV (WMPA TV - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:26:10, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Fisher07 (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 34.6%) on calculated overlap Fisher07 <-> Fisher College (Fisher College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:27:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Fisher07 (contribs; 3/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 34.6%) on calculated overlap Fisher07 <-> Fisher College (Fisher College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 19:19:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Raoulduke47 - user talk:Raoulduke47 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.army-guide.com/eng/product165.html - rule: \barmy-guide\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (T-62 - diff - COIBot UserReport - army-guide.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 19:20:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Sethshulman - User talk:Sethshulman (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Sethshulman <-> sethshulman.com (The Telephone Gambit - diff - COIBot UserReport - sethshulman.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 19:25:40, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:195.4.207.147 - user talk:195.4.207.147 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.zap16.com/civ%20fact/civ%20boeing%20777-200.htm - rule: \bzap16\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Zap16 <-> zap16.com; diff) (Boeing 777 - diff - COIBot UserReport - zap16.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 19:25:40, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:195.4.207.147 - user talk:195.4.207.147 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.zap16.com/civ%20fact/civ%20boeing%20777-300.htm - rule: \bzap16\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Zap16 <-> zap16.com; diff) (Boeing 777 - diff - COIBot UserReport - zap16.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 19:27:10, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Lyriker - User talk:Lyriker (contribs; 1/18) scores 85.11% (U->L) & 56.66% (L->U) (ratio: 48.2%) on calculated overlap Lyriker <-> lyrikline.org (Mascha Kaléko - diff - COIBot UserReport - lyrikline.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 19:29:25, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Guitarspecs - User talk:Guitarspecs (contribs; 1/74) scores 63.23% (U->L) & 49.75% (L->U) (ratio: 31.4%) on calculated overlap Guitarspecs <-> gretschguitars.com (Orville by Gibson - diff - COIBot UserReport - gretschguitars.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 19:43:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Eschoir - user talk:Eschoir (contribs; 1/12) Monitored link - www.cjr.org/issues/2005/1/pein-blog.asp - rule: \bcjr\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap JorgeGG <-> cjr.org; diff) (Free Republic - diff - COIBot UserReport - cjr.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 19:45:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Ianlewis147 - User talk:Ianlewis147 (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Ianlewis147 <-> ianlewis147.com (St Agnes, Cornwall - diff - COIBot UserReport - ianlewis147.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 19:46:11, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:97.81.111.28 - user talk:97.81.111.28 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.nndb.com/people/024/000025946/ - rule: \bnndb\.com - reason: see Village pump item (rule added by Beetstra) (List of Latter Day Saints - diff - COIBot UserReport - nndb.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 19:48:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Ianlewis147 - User talk:Ianlewis147 (contribs; 2/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Ianlewis147 <-> ianlewis147.com (Truro - diff - COIBot UserReport - ianlewis147.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 19:49:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Ianlewis147 - User talk:Ianlewis147 (contribs; 3/6) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Ianlewis147 <-> ianlewis147.com (Tehidy Country Park - diff - COIBot UserReport - ianlewis147.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 19:51:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Ianlewis147 - User talk:Ianlewis147 (contribs; 4/7) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Ianlewis147 <-> ianlewis147.com (Gwithian - diff - COIBot UserReport - ianlewis147.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 19:53:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Scottandrewhutchins - user talk:Scottandrewhutchins (contribs; 1/10) Monitored link - broadwayworld.com/galleryphoto.cfm?photoid=5596&personid=8168 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (David Friedman (composer) - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 19:54:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:195.4.207.147 - user talk:195.4.207.147 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.zap16.com/civ%20fact/civ%20boeing%20777-200.htm - rule: \bzap16\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Zap16 <-> zap16.com; diff) (Competition between Airbus and Boeing - diff - COIBot UserReport - zap16.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 19:54:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:195.4.207.147 - user talk:195.4.207.147 (contribs; 4/4) Monitored link - www.zap16.com/civ%20fact/civ%20boeing%20777-300.htm - rule: \bzap16\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Zap16 <-> zap16.com; diff) (Competition between Airbus and Boeing - diff - COIBot UserReport - zap16.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 19:54:53, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Lyriker - User talk:Lyriker (contribs; 2/19) scores 85.11% (U->L) & 56.66% (L->U) (ratio: 48.2%) on calculated overlap Lyriker <-> lyrikline.org (Marie Luise Kaschnitz - diff - COIBot UserReport - lyrikline.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 19:56:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:170.171.1.5 - user talk:170.171.1.5 (contribs; 2/4) Monitored link - www.randomhouse.com/catalog/display.pperl?isbn=9780385524315 - rule: \brandomhouse\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Siku (comics) - diff - COIBot UserReport - randomhouse.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 19:57:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Cometstyles - user talk:Cometstyles (contribs; 1/10) Monitored link - www.patentstorm.us/patents/5935516.html - rule: \bpatentstorm\.us - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Biosphere - diff - COIBot UserReport - patentstorm.us: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 20:00:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:170.171.1.5 - user talk:170.171.1.5 (contribs; 3/5) Monitored link - www.randomhouse.com/catalog/display.pperl?isbn=9780385503082 - rule: \brandomhouse\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Kathy Ireland - diff - COIBot UserReport - randomhouse.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 20:15:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:72.173.3.193 - user talk:72.173.3.193 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.ehow.com/how_2169020_build-far-infrared-sauna.html - rule: \behow\.com - reason: wiki site, not sure if this satisfies WP:RS, and gets spammed (rule added by Beetstra) (Infrared sauna - diff - COIBot UserReport - ehow.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 20:18:33, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:199.189.10.33 - user talk:199.189.10.33 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.maxsportscafe.com/forums/viewtopic.php?f=19&t=25 - rule: \bmaxsportscafe\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap MaxSportsCafe <-> maxsportscafe.com; diff) (Justin Beaver - diff - COIBot UserReport - maxsportscafe.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 20:22:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:199.189.10.33 - user talk:199.189.10.33 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.maxsportscafe.com/forums/viewtopic.php?f=19&t=25 - rule: \bmaxsportscafe\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap MaxSportsCafe <-> maxsportscafe.com; diff) (Justin Beaver - diff - COIBot UserReport - maxsportscafe.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 20:24:25, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:TJRC - user talk:TJRC (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.theinquirer.net/en/inquirer/news/2005/03/22/creative-labs-owes-you-62 - rule: \btheinquirer\.net - reason: see Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2007 Archive Apr (Creative Technology - diff - COIBot UserReport - theinquirer.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 20:34:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:199.189.10.33 - user talk:199.189.10.33 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.maxsportscafe.com/forums/viewtopic.php?f=19&t=41 - rule: \bmaxsportscafe\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap MaxSportsCafe <-> maxsportscafe.com; diff) (Art Carmody - diff - COIBot UserReport - maxsportscafe.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 20:35:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:70.158.42.34 - user talk:70.158.42.34 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.surgery.org - rule: \bsurgery\.org - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Liposuction - diff - COIBot UserReport - surgery.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 20:28:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Hillaryforprez (contribs; 1/1) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 34.7%) on calculated overlap Hillaryforprez <-> Hilary (Hilary - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:28:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Triona (contribs; 1/7) scores 48.33% (U->P) & 52.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Triona <-> Radio (Radio - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:28:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Avala (contribs; 1/11) scores 61.56% (U->P) & 42.22% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Avala <-> Australia (Australia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:29:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Viator slovenicus (contribs; 1/49) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on calculated overlap Viator slovenicus <-> List of Slovenians (List of Slovenians - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:29:53, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:RealAfghan112 (contribs; 1/15) scores 51.2% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 27.9%) on calculated overlap RealAfghan112 <-> Afghanistan (Afghanistan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:31:19, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Hugh McFadden (contribs; 3/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Hugh McFadden <-> Hugh McFadden (Hugh McFadden - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:31:33, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Tragedydismantel (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Tragedydismantel <-> Tragedy dismantel (Tragedy dismantel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:31:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rent-A-Goalie (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Rent-A-Goalie <-> Rent-a-Goalie (Rent-a-Goalie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:32:22, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rent-A-Goalie (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Rent-A-Goalie <-> Rent-a-Goalie (Rent-a-Goalie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:33:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Clubevansville (contribs; 1/3) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Clubevansville <-> Evansville, Indiana (Evansville, Indiana - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:34:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Ibonewits (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on calculated overlap Ibonewits <-> Isaac Bonewits (Isaac Bonewits - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:34:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Iceglass (contribs; 1/1) scores 48.75% (U->P) & 68.58% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on calculated overlap Iceglass <-> Iceap (Iceap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:37:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Nathan Klaiber (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Nathan Klaiber <-> Nathan Klaiber (Nathan Klaiber - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:46:04, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Hartlepoolkid (contribs; 1/1) scores 76.92% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Hartlepoolkid <-> Hartlepool (Hartlepool - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:48:00, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Matt-markham (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.39% (U->P) & 50.47% (P->U) (ratio: 32.4%) on calculated overlap Matt-markham <-> Matthew Richard Markham (Matthew Richard Markham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:50:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Vervadr (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Vervadr <-> Vervadr (Vervadr - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:50:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Fisher07 (contribs; 4/4) scores 75% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 34.6%) on calculated overlap Fisher07 <-> Fisher College (Fisher College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:52:05, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rpgfreeroam (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 68.75% (P->U) (ratio: 68.7%) on calculated overlap Rpgfreeroam <-> UserRPG-Freeroam (UserRPG-Freeroam - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:53:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jheitmann977 (contribs; 1/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 51.9%) on calculated overlap Jheitmann977 <-> James Heitmann (James Heitmann - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:56:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Freechild (contribs; 1/16) scores 58.12% (U->P) & 46.12% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Freechild <-> Fear of children (Fear of children - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:58:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Oddcastwiki (contribs; 1/1) scores 70.26% (U->P) & 70.26% (P->U) (ratio: 49.3%) on calculated overlap Oddcastwiki <-> Oddcast, Inc (Oddcast, Inc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:58:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Xenu4You (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Xenu4You <-> Xenu (Xenu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:00:47, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Crankster (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap Crankster <-> Crank (Crank - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:01:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Crankster (contribs; 2/2) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap Crankster <-> Crank (Crank - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:06:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Briadon (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Briadon <-> Briadon (Briadon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:08:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Colipon (contribs; 1/9) scores 54.42% (U->P) & 63.5% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap Colipon <-> Li Peng (Li Peng - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:10:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Colipon (contribs; 2/10) scores 54.42% (U->P) & 63.5% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap Colipon <-> Li Peng (Li Peng - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:17:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Beta-alanine (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Beta-alanine <-> Beta-alanine (Beta-alanine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:21:07, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Themysticsrealm (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Themysticsrealm <-> The Mystic (The Mystic - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:22:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Themysticsrealm (contribs; 2/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Themysticsrealm <-> The Mystic (The Mystic - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:23:40, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:24:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Themysticsrealm (contribs; 3/3) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Themysticsrealm <-> The Mystic (The Mystic - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:25:11, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Themysticsrealm (contribs; 4/4) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Themysticsrealm <-> The Mystic (The Mystic - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:26:44, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 2/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:26:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Glasgowfinder (contribs; 1/18) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Glasgowfinder <-> Glasgow (Glasgow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:27:53, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Bvazsonyi (contribs; 1/127) scores 100% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Bvazsonyi <-> Balint Vazsonyi (Balint Vazsonyi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:28:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 3/3) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:28:57, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Aesmithwiki (contribs; 1/8) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Aesmithwiki <-> AE Smith (AE Smith - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:29:20, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 4/4) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:31:22, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 5/5) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:33:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 6/6) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:33:47, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 7/7) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:37:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 8/8) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:38:07, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Cometstyles (contribs; 1/11) scores 51% (U->P) & 61.89% (P->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on calculated overlap Cometstyles <-> Measles (Measles - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:38:07, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Paulandromy (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Paulandromy <-> Paul and romy (Paul and romy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:38:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 9/9) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:41:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Eragonfreak1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Eragonfreak1 <-> Eragon (Eragon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:42:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Eragonfreak1 (contribs; 2/2) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Eragonfreak1 <-> Eragon (Eragon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:43:38, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Eragonfreak1 (contribs; 3/3) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Eragonfreak1 <-> Eragon (Eragon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 21:43:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Pastorrussell (contribs; 1/47) scores 55.47% (U->P) & 49.45% (P->U) (ratio: 27.4%) on calculated overlap Pastorrussell <-> Charles Taze Russell (Charles Taze Russell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 20:43:03, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:214.4.224.128 - user talk:214.4.224.128 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.cedricverdier.com/writings/articles/yamashirodiary.pdf - rule: \bcedricverdier\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Cedricverdier <-> cedricverdier.com; diff) (Japanese battleship Yamashiro - diff - COIBot UserReport - cedricverdier.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 20:45:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Cirt - user talk:Cirt (contribs; 1/9) Monitored link - baltimore.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=15297 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (A Very Merry Unauthorized Children's Scientology Pageant - diff - COIBot UserReport - baltimore.broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 20:45:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Cirt - user talk:Cirt (contribs; 2/10) Monitored link - www.broadwayworld.com/viewcolumn.cfm?colid=14531 - rule: broadwayworld\.com - reason: ANI revid=186038684 (rule added by Beta|away) (A Very Merry Unauthorized Children's Scientology Pageant - diff - COIBot UserReport - broadwayworld.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 20:46:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:170.171.1.5 - user talk:170.171.1.5 (contribs; 3/6) Monitored link - www.randomhouse.com/catalog/display.pperl?isbn=9780385502979 - rule: \brandomhouse\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Zig Ziglar - diff - COIBot UserReport - randomhouse.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:02:18, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Galadree-el - user talk:Galadree-el (contribs; 1/38) Monitored link - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/tentacruel_(pokémon) - rule: \bbulbapedia\.bulbagarden\.net - reason: see Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2007 Archive Jul#Wiki spam (rule added by Beetstra) (Tentacruel - diff - COIBot UserReport - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:02:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:AgnosticPreachersKid - user talk:AgnosticPreachersKid (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.wral.com/news/local/story/2334908/ - rule: \bwral\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Malco23 <-> wral.com; diff) (Corolla, North Carolina - diff - COIBot UserReport - wral.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:04:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Galadree-el - user talk:Galadree-el (contribs; 2/39) Monitored link - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/krabby_(pokémon) - rule: \bbulbapedia\.bulbagarden\.net - reason: see Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2007 Archive Jul#Wiki spam (rule added by Beetstra) (Krabby - diff - COIBot UserReport - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:04:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Escientist - User talk:Escientist (contribs; 1/2) scores 54% (U->L) & 48.06% (L->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Escientist <-> livescience.com (Renewable energy - diff - COIBot UserReport - livescience.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 21:05:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Fambiz - User talk:Fambiz (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 50% (L->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Fambiz <-> fambiz.neu.edu (Family business - diff - COIBot UserReport - fambiz.neu.edu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 21:08:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Galadree-el - user talk:Galadree-el (contribs; 3/40) Monitored link - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/dawn's_piplup - rule: \bbulbapedia\.bulbagarden\.net - reason: see Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2007 Archive Jul#Wiki spam (rule added by Beetstra) (Piplup - diff - COIBot UserReport - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:09:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Galadree-el - user talk:Galadree-el (contribs; 4/41) Monitored link - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/cloyster_(pokémon) - rule: \bbulbapedia\.bulbagarden\.net - reason: see Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2007 Archive Jul#Wiki spam (rule added by Beetstra) (Cloyster - diff - COIBot UserReport - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:09:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Galadree-el - user talk:Galadree-el (contribs; 5/42) Monitored link - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/shellder_(pokémon) - rule: \bbulbapedia\.bulbagarden\.net - reason: see Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2007 Archive Jul#Wiki spam (rule added by Beetstra) (Shellder - diff - COIBot UserReport - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:11:14, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Galadree-el - user talk:Galadree-el (contribs; 6/43) Monitored link - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/muk_(pokémon) - rule: \bbulbapedia\.bulbagarden\.net - reason: see Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2007 Archive Jul#Wiki spam (rule added by Beetstra) (Muk - diff - COIBot UserReport - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:12:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Galadree-el - user talk:Galadree-el (contribs; 7/44) Monitored link - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/grimer_(pokémon) - rule: \bbulbapedia\.bulbagarden\.net - reason: see Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2007 Archive Jul#Wiki spam (rule added by Beetstra) (Grimer - diff - COIBot UserReport - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:12:49, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Galadree-el - user talk:Galadree-el (contribs; 8/45) Monitored link - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/onix_(pokémon) - rule: \bbulbapedia\.bulbagarden\.net - reason: see Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2007 Archive Jul#Wiki spam (rule added by Beetstra) (Onix - diff - COIBot UserReport - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:14:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Galadree-el - user talk:Galadree-el (contribs; 9/46) Monitored link - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/haunter_(pokémon) - rule: \bbulbapedia\.bulbagarden\.net - reason: see Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2007 Archive Jul#Wiki spam (rule added by Beetstra) (Gastly evolutionary line - diff - COIBot UserReport - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:14:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Galadree-el - user talk:Galadree-el (contribs; 10/47) Monitored link - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/gengar_(pokémon) - rule: \bbulbapedia\.bulbagarden\.net - reason: see Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2007 Archive Jul#Wiki spam (rule added by Beetstra) (Gastly evolutionary line - diff - COIBot UserReport - bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:19:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Couchtripper - User talk:Couchtripper (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Couchtripper <-> couchtripper.com (George Galloway - diff - COIBot UserReport - couchtripper.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 21:22:19, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - User:Fambiz - User talk:Fambiz (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Fambiz <-> fambiz.com (Family business - diff - COIBot UserReport - fambiz.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com )
- 21:28:06, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Keilana - user talk:Keilana (contribs; 1/6) Monitored link - www.anus.com/metal/db/breathofnight.html - rule: anus.com - reason: wt:wpspam anus.com & user:sodomator (Andrew Harris (musician) - diff - COIBot UserReport - anus.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:35:29, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Keilana - user talk:Keilana (contribs; 2/7) Monitored link - www.anus.com/metal/db/breathofnight.html - rule: anus.com - reason: wt:wpspam anus.com & user:sodomator (Andrew Harris (musician) - diff - COIBot UserReport - anus.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:36:20, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:88.109.54.8 - user talk:88.109.54.8 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - richhillpc.blogspot.com/ - rule: \brichhillpc\.blogspot\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Richhillpc <-> richhillpc.blogspot.com; diff) (Richhill, County Armagh - diff - COIBot UserReport - richhillpc.blogspot.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:43:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:170.171.1.5 - user talk:170.171.1.5 (contribs; 2/7) Monitored link - www.randomhouse.com/catalog/display.pperl?isbn=9780385029032 - rule: \brandomhouse\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Thérèse de Lisieux - diff - COIBot UserReport - randomhouse.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:47:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:169.229.53.93 - user talk:169.229.53.93 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.timeout.com/film/news/997/daniel-day-lewis-q-a.html - rule: \btimeout\.com - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot (rule added by Beetstra). (Daniel Day-Lewis - diff - COIBot UserReport - timeout.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 21:50:57, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:SportsMasterESPN - user talk:SportsMasterESPN (contribs; 1/38) Monitored link - www.thedraftreview.com/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=2026&itemid=5 - rule: \bthedraftreview\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Darren Tillis - diff - COIBot UserReport - thedraftreview.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:fr • Spamcheck • MER-C X-wiki • gs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: search • meta • Domain: domaintools • AboutUs.com
- 22:10:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Shafer4 (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 46.7%) on calculated overlap Shafer4 <-> Scott Shafer (Scott Shafer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:11:16, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mydosemakesangels (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mydosemakesangels <-> My Dose Makes Angels (My Dose Makes Angels - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:11:38, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Portuguese fan (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.23% (U->P) & 49.13% (P->U) (ratio: 34%) on calculated overlap Portuguese fan <-> List of Portuguese people (List of Portuguese people - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:12:20, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Shafer4 (contribs; 2/2) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 46.7%) on calculated overlap Shafer4 <-> Scott Shafer (Scott Shafer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:13:11, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mydosemakesangels (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mydosemakesangels <-> Mydosemakesangels (Mydosemakesangels - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:14:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mydosemakesangels (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mydosemakesangels <-> My Dose Makes Angels (My Dose Makes Angels - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:17:11, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 1/24) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:19:10, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:AlabamaGuy2007 (contribs; 1/26) scores 50% (U->P) & 50.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on calculated overlap AlabamaGuy2007 <-> Decatur, Alabama (Decatur, Alabama - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:19:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 2/25) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:20:07, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 3/26) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:20:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Portuguese fan (contribs; 2/2) scores 74.27% (U->P) & 51.3% (P->U) (ratio: 38.1%) on calculated overlap Portuguese fan <-> List of Portuguese artists (List of Portuguese artists - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:20:38, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gphly (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 32.1%) on calculated overlap Gphly <-> Gamma phly gamma (Gamma phly gamma - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:21:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Beija (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.46% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap Beija <-> Beija Cachaça (Beija Cachaça - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:21:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 10/10) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives (Alternatives - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:21:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 4/27) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:21:41, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gphly (contribs; 2/2) scores 90% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 32.1%) on calculated overlap Gphly <-> Gamma phly gamma (Gamma phly gamma - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:22:22, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Andrewtrust (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.63% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 38.3%) on calculated overlap Andrewtrust <-> TrustMe (TrustMe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:22:24, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gphly (contribs; 3/3) scores 90% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 32.1%) on calculated overlap Gphly <-> Gamma phly gamma (Gamma phly gamma - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:22:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Beija (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.46% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap Beija <-> Beija Cachaça (Beija Cachaça - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:23:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gphly (contribs; 4/4) scores 90% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 32.1%) on calculated overlap Gphly <-> Gamma phly gamma (Gamma phly gamma - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:23:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 11/11) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives (Alternatives - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:23:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 11/12) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives (Alternatives - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:25:25, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 5/28) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:25:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Andrewtrust (contribs; 2/2) scores 53.63% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 38.3%) on calculated overlap Andrewtrust <-> TrustMe (TrustMe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:27:53, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 11/13) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:29:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 11/14) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:29:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Resource96 (contribs; 1/1) scores 68.99% (U->P) & 62.72% (P->U) (ratio: 43.2%) on calculated overlap Resource96 <-> BoardSource (BoardSource - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:29:31, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rtrohman (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Rtrohman <-> Joe Trohman (Joe Trohman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:30:16, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Andrewtrust (contribs; 3/3) scores 53.63% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 38.3%) on calculated overlap Andrewtrust <-> TrustMe (TrustMe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:30:26, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rtrohman (contribs; 2/2) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Rtrohman <-> Joe Trohman (Joe Trohman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:30:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 11/15) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:30:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rtrohman (contribs; 3/3) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Rtrohman <-> Joe Trohman (Joe Trohman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:31:10, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 12/16) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:31:54, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mydosemakesangels (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mydosemakesangels <-> My Dose Makes Angels (My Dose Makes Angels - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:31:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gphly (contribs; 5/5) scores 90% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 32.1%) on calculated overlap Gphly <-> Gamma phly gamma (Gamma phly gamma - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:31:58, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 12/17) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:32:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 13/18) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:33:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 14/19) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:33:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mydosemakesangels (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mydosemakesangels <-> My Dose Makes Angels (My Dose Makes Angels - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:33:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:M.shanahan 11 (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 44.7%) on calculated overlap M.shanahan 11 <-> Derek Shanahan (Derek Shanahan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:34:20, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 13/20) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives (Alternatives - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:34:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Andrewtrust (contribs; 4/4) scores 53.63% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 38.3%) on calculated overlap Andrewtrust <-> TrustMe (TrustMe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:36:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rtrohman (contribs; 4/4) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Rtrohman <-> Joe Trohman (Joe Trohman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:36:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Andrewtrust (contribs; 5/5) scores 53.63% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 38.3%) on calculated overlap Andrewtrust <-> TrustMe (TrustMe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:38:17, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rtrohman (contribs; 5/5) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Rtrohman <-> Joe Trohman (Joe Trohman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:41:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:LiorSofer (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 30.8%) on calculated overlap LiorSofer <-> Beny sofer (Beny sofer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:42:54, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 12/21) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:42:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 13/22) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:44:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 14/23) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:44:06, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rtrohman (contribs; 6/6) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Rtrohman <-> Joe Trohman (Joe Trohman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:45:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 15/24) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:46:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Davidrowland88 (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 31.8%) on calculated overlap Davidrowland88 <-> Hugh Rowland (Hugh Rowland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:48:25, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rtrohman (contribs; 7/7) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Rtrohman <-> Joe Trohman (Joe Trohman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:49:38, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 16/25) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:50:11, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rtrohman (contribs; 8/8) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Rtrohman <-> Joe Trohman (Joe Trohman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:50:18, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 17/26) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:50:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rtrohman (contribs; 9/9) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Rtrohman <-> Joe Trohman (Joe Trohman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:52:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Dthomw (contribs; 1/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 34%) on calculated overlap Dthomw <-> Douglas Thom (Douglas Thom - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:52:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Redliner 1 (contribs; 1/12) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap Redliner 1 <-> Redline (Redline - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:54:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:EgyptianMaus (contribs; 1/2) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 91.6%) on calculated overlap EgyptianMaus <-> Egyptian Mau (Egyptian Mau - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:57:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:EgyptianMaus (contribs; 2/3) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 91.6%) on calculated overlap EgyptianMaus <-> Egyptian Mau (Egyptian Mau - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:58:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rtrohman (contribs; 10/10) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Rtrohman <-> Joe Trohman (Joe Trohman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 22:59:34, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rtrohman (contribs; 11/11) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Rtrohman <-> Joe Trohman (Joe Trohman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:00:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rtrohman (contribs; 12/12) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Rtrohman <-> Joe Trohman (Joe Trohman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:01:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 6/29) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:01:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rtrohman (contribs; 13/13) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Rtrohman <-> Joe Trohman (Joe Trohman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:01:40, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 7/30) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:02:57, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 8/31) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:04:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 9/32) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:04:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 10/33) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:04:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Saintjohnmary (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 40.62% (P->U) (ratio: 40.6%) on calculated overlap Saintjohnmary <-> Saint John Mary International School (Saint John Mary International School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:05:43, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 11/34) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:05:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Envirolaw (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.3% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 44%) on calculated overlap Envirolaw <-> Environmental law (Environmental law - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:06:23, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rtrohman (contribs; 14/14) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Rtrohman <-> Joe Trohman (Joe Trohman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:07:13, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Rtrohman (contribs; 15/15) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Rtrohman <-> Joe Trohman (Joe Trohman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:08:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Lahardane (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Lahardane <-> Lahardane (Lahardane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:09:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Redliner 1 (contribs; 2/13) scores 70% (U->P) & 41.17% (P->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on calculated overlap Redliner 1 <-> Redline new zealand (Redline new zealand - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:09:46, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Envirolaw (contribs; 2/2) scores 78.3% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 44%) on calculated overlap Envirolaw <-> Environmental law (Environmental law - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:10:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gnostic christian (contribs; 1/7) scores 55.52% (U->P) & 47.68% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Gnostic christian <-> Criticism of Christianity (Criticism of Christianity - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:11:00, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Neighborhoodhouse (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.83% (P->U) (ratio: 54.8%) on calculated overlap Neighborhoodhouse <-> Neighborhood House Portland Oregon (Neighborhood House Portland Oregon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:11:01, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 12/35) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:13:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Envirolaw (contribs; 3/3) scores 78.3% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 44%) on calculated overlap Envirolaw <-> Environmental law (Environmental law - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:15:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Envirolaw (contribs; 4/4) scores 78.3% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 44%) on calculated overlap Envirolaw <-> Environmental law (Environmental law - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:16:37, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 13/36) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:19:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gnostic christian (contribs; 2/8) scores 55.52% (U->P) & 47.68% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Gnostic christian <-> Criticism of Christianity (Criticism of Christianity - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:21:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mayaalvarado (contribs; 1/1) scores 65.46% (U->P) & 45.94% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Mayaalvarado <-> Julio Adrian Alvarado (Julio Adrian Alvarado - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:21:50, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 10/37) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:22:45, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gemmabear (contribs; 1/1) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Gemmabear <-> Bear (Bear - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:24:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mayaalvarado (contribs; 2/2) scores 65.46% (U->P) & 45.94% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Mayaalvarado <-> Julio Adrian Alvarado (Julio Adrian Alvarado - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:24:59, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mayaalvarado (contribs; 3/3) scores 65.46% (U->P) & 45.94% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Mayaalvarado <-> Julio Adrian Alvarado (Julio Adrian Alvarado - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:25:56, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Francis pullen (contribs; 10/38) scores 73.84% (U->P) & 87.27% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Francis pullen <-> Frank Pullen (Frank Pullen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:26:38, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:**Rubletz** (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap **Rubletz** <-> Rubletz (Rubletz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:27:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:**Rubletz** (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap **Rubletz** <-> Rubletz (Rubletz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:33:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Redliner 1 (contribs; 3/14) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap Redliner 1 <-> Redline (Redline - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:34:15, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gnostic christian (contribs; 3/9) scores 55.52% (U->P) & 47.68% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Gnostic christian <-> Criticism of Christianity (Criticism of Christianity - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:35:35, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mayaalvarado (contribs; 4/4) scores 65.46% (U->P) & 45.94% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Mayaalvarado <-> Julio Adrian Alvarado (Julio Adrian Alvarado - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:35:38, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Jwillbur (contribs; 1/23) scores 67.5% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 36.8%) on calculated overlap Jwillbur <-> Wilbur Wonka (Wilbur Wonka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:36:08, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Redliner 1 (contribs; 4/15) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap Redliner 1 <-> Redline (Redline - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:36:28, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Benefitbass (contribs; 1/3) scores 69.6% (U->P) & 51.52% (P->U) (ratio: 35.8%) on calculated overlap Benefitbass <-> Benefit of a Doubt (Benefit of a Doubt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:36:32, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mayaalvarado (contribs; 5/5) scores 65.46% (U->P) & 45.94% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Mayaalvarado <-> Julio Adrian Alvarado (Julio Adrian Alvarado - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:40:55, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Brophyt (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.71% (U->P) & 29.16% (P->U) (ratio: 25.8%) on calculated overlap Brophyt <-> Brophy College Preparatory (Brophy College Preparatory - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:41:21, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Achhina (contribs; 1/48) scores 90% (U->P) & 29.16% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap Achhina <-> Comrade Achhar Singh Chhina (Comrade Achhar Singh Chhina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:43:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Achhina (contribs; 2/49) scores 90% (U->P) & 29.16% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap Achhina <-> Comrade Achhar Singh Chhina (Comrade Achhar Singh Chhina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:44:05, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Achhina (contribs; 3/50) scores 90% (U->P) & 29.16% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap Achhina <-> Comrade Achhar Singh Chhina (Comrade Achhar Singh Chhina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:44:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Achhina (contribs; 4/51) scores 90% (U->P) & 29.16% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap Achhina <-> Comrade Achhar Singh Chhina (Comrade Achhar Singh Chhina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:45:10, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Achhina (contribs; 5/52) scores 90% (U->P) & 29.16% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap Achhina <-> Comrade Achhar Singh Chhina (Comrade Achhar Singh Chhina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:45:25, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Achhina (contribs; 6/53) scores 90% (U->P) & 29.16% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap Achhina <-> Comrade Achhar Singh Chhina (Comrade Achhar Singh Chhina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:46:27, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Redliner 1 (contribs; 5/16) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 77.7%) on calculated overlap Redliner 1 <-> Redline (Redline - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:46:36, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 3/27) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:47:02, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gnostic christian (contribs; 6/12) scores 55.52% (U->P) & 47.68% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Gnostic christian <-> Criticism of Christianity (Criticism of Christianity - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:48:57, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Neighborhoodhouse (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.83% (P->U) (ratio: 54.8%) on calculated overlap Neighborhoodhouse <-> Neighborhood House Portland Oregon (Neighborhood House Portland Oregon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:49:41, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gnostic christian (contribs; 7/13) scores 55.52% (U->P) & 47.68% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Gnostic christian <-> Criticism of Christianity (Criticism of Christianity - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:49:42, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Achhina (contribs; 7/54) scores 90% (U->P) & 29.16% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap Achhina <-> Comrade Achhar Singh Chhina (Comrade Achhar Singh Chhina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:49:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Triona (contribs; 1/8) scores 58.5% (U->P) & 48.75% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Triona <-> Adoption (Adoption - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:50:09, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Achhina (contribs; 8/55) scores 90% (U->P) & 29.16% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap Achhina <-> Comrade Achhar Singh Chhina (Comrade Achhar Singh Chhina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:51:48, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Para (contribs; 1/5) scores 81% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 26.9%) on calculated overlap Para <-> Paul Frampton (Paul Frampton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:51:52, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 2/28) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:52:51, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Gnostic christian (contribs; 8/14) scores 55.52% (U->P) & 47.68% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Gnostic christian <-> Criticism of Christianity (Criticism of Christianity - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:53:41, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Redliner 1 (contribs; 5/17) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 49.4%) on calculated overlap Redliner 1 <-> Redline band (Redline band - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:54:12, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Redliner 1 (contribs; 6/18) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 49.4%) on calculated overlap Redliner 1 <-> Redline band (Redline band - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:54:39, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Redliner 1 (contribs; 7/19) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 49.4%) on calculated overlap Redliner 1 <-> Redline band (Redline band - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:55:18, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Alternat2008 (contribs; 3/29) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Alternat2008 <-> Alternatives Journal (Alternatives Journal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:55:19, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Fogle (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 62.5% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Fogle <-> Ben Fogle (Ben Fogle - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:55:22, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Instantflight (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Instantflight <-> Instant Flight (Instant Flight - diff - COIBot UserReport)
- 23:56:30, Tue Jan 22, 2008 - user:Mortega1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 67.5% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on calculated overlap Mortega1 <-> The Ortega Group (The Ortega Group - diff - COIBot UserReport)